Donald Results (Race 6) Saturday, 18th June 2022
Sectional Times of DONALD - Saturday, 18th June 2022
Race | Pos | Horse | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 1st |
EXCEL AND FLY
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:46.97
0:46.97
3rd 29th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
4th 9th |
0:22.36
0:22.36
4th 2nd |
0:11.11
0:11.11
3rd 1st |
R1 | 2nd |
BLAKMAX
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.83
0:46.83
7th 21st |
0:34.52
0:34.52
7th 6th |
0:22.28
0:22.28
6th 1st |
0:11.17
0:11.17
4th 2nd |
R1 | 5th |
DISTORTED MISSION
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:47.32
0:47.32
4th 42nd |
0:34.91
0:34.91
5th 13th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
5th 4th |
0:11.23
0:11.23
6th 3rd |
R1 | 6th |
WONDERWALL
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.30
0:47.30
8th 41st |
0:35.10
0:35.10
6th 20th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
7th 7th |
0:11.28
0:11.28
8th 4th |
R3 | 6th |
FIREBASE CORAL
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:46.92
0:46.92
11th 27th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
11th 24th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
11th 18th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
11th 5th |
R1 | 3rd |
GARRUCHA
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:47.38
0:47.38
2nd 47th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
2nd 18th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
2nd 6th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
2nd 6th |
R1 | 7th |
SERIOUS NATURE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.52
0:47.52
6th 54th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
8th 22nd |
0:22.79
0:22.79
8th 9th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
7th 7th |
R1 | 4th |
SIX FEET
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JACK HILL |
0:47.04
0:47.04
5th 33rd |
0:34.91
0:34.91
3rd 12th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
3rd 5th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
1st 8th |
R2 | 3rd |
THISISMYTURF
T : MATT CUMANI J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.84
0:46.84
7th 23rd |
0:35.23
0:35.23
6th 26th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
7th 17th |
0:11.51
0:11.51
5th 9th |
R2 | 6th |
GRAND YORK
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.87
0:46.87
11th 25th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
12th 25th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
12th 15th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
10th 10th |
R6 | 10th |
START OF A JOURNEY
T : ROBERT KIRKPATRICK J : JASON BENBOW |
0:45.03
0:45.03
13th 2nd |
0:34.06
0:34.06
13th 1st |
0:22.57
0:22.57
13th 3rd |
0:11.53
0:11.53
11th 11th |
R3 | 1st |
ALWAYS HAPI
T : VINCENT MALADY J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:46.56
0:46.56
4th 16th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
4th 11th |
0:22.83
0:22.83
3rd 11th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
1st 12th |
R6 | 6th |
HALOBEL
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE |
0:44.87
0:44.87
12th 1st |
0:34.08
0:34.08
11th 2nd |
0:22.83
0:22.83
9th 12th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
9th 13th |
R7 | 1st |
LOGO LOGIC
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:45.92
0:45.92
2nd 11th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
2nd 5th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
2nd 8th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 14th |
R3 | 4th |
TICKET TO THE MOON
T : MICK BATH J : JACK HILL |
0:46.90
0:46.90
10th 26th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
10th 23rd |
0:23.14
0:23.14
10th 19th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
8th 15th |
R6 | 4th |
FIRST POINT
T : BELINDA DUNN J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:45.23
0:45.23
7th 5th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
7th 4th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
7th 13th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
8th 16th |
R6 | 9th |
ARACHNATTACK
T : STEPHEN LENEHAN J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:45.17
0:45.17
11th 3rd |
0:34.28
0:34.28
12th 3rd |
0:22.79
0:22.79
11th 10th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
10th 17th |
R3 | 8th |
TAVAJEN
T : M R SHARP J : KYLE HOCKING |
0:46.78
0:46.78
14th 18th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
14th 19th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
14th 14th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
12th 18th |
R2 | 1st |
EIGHTY LIGHT YEARS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JACK HILL |
0:47.17
0:47.17
2nd 40th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
2nd 28th |
0:23.23
0:23.23
2nd 21st |
0:11.61
0:11.61
2nd 19th |
R3 | 5th |
GAMEGIRL
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN |
0:47.00
0:47.00
9th 31st |
0:35.23
0:35.23
9th 27th |
0:23.23
0:23.23
9th 22nd |
0:11.62
0:11.62
6th 20th |
R8 | 1st |
SET TO PROPHET
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : DECLAN BATES |
0:47.14
0:47.14
5th 39th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
5th 39th |
0:23.37
0:23.37
5th 29th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
3rd 21st |
R8 | 5th |
ROWDY REBEL
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.00
0:47.00
9th 32nd |
0:35.60
0:35.60
9th 46th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
9th 32nd |
0:11.63
0:11.63
10th 22nd |
R8 | 2nd |
DANCE OF THUNDER
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.08
0:47.08
8th 35th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
7th 41st |
0:23.44
0:23.44
8th 36th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
6th 23rd |
R4 | 1st |
GOLDEN CRUSADER
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.91
0:47.91
1st 63rd |
0:35.56
0:35.56
1st 42nd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
1st 34th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
1st 24th |
R1 | 9th |
SPLENDID WITNESS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : MELISSA JULIUS |
0:48.03
0:48.03
9th 67th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
9th 44th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
9th 25th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
9th 25th |
R4 | 2nd |
CATSKILL
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:47.55
0:47.55
9th 55th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
9th 38th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
9th 26th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
3rd 26th |
R7 | 5th |
THE TURFFINATOR
T : GARRY MURPHY J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:46.80
0:46.80
6th 20th |
0:35.33
0:35.33
6th 31st |
0:23.41
0:23.41
7th 31st |
0:11.75
0:11.75
6th 27th |
R3 | 7th |
MAKPIN
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:47.36
0:47.36
7th 46th |
0:35.59
0:35.59
7th 43rd |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 33rd |
0:11.77
0:11.77
5th 28th |
R3 | 3rd |
ASCOT ROAD
T : BRENDON HEARPS J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:47.64
0:47.64
3rd 58th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
3rd 53rd |
0:23.71
0:23.71
2nd 53rd |
0:11.78
0:11.78
3rd 29th |
R2 | 2nd |
PONTIFICATE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.36
0:47.36
1st 45th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
1st 37th |
0:23.45
0:23.45
1st 37th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
1st 30th |
R3 | 2nd |
INDY ROSE WARRIOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.69
0:47.69
1st 61st |
0:35.84
0:35.84
1st 58th |
0:23.65
0:23.65
1st 48th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
2nd 31st |
R6 | 3rd |
PRECIOUS SOCKS
T : REECE GOODWIN J : JACK HILL |
0:45.40
0:45.40
6th 7th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
6th 7th |
0:23.09
0:23.09
5th 16th |
0:11.81
0:11.81
5th 32nd |
R2 | 11th |
JENNI CONTESSA
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:47.38
0:47.38
10th 48th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
8th 56th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
10th 45th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
11th 33rd |
R3 | 11th |
THINK BETTER OF IT
T : AMBER HENDRY J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.10
0:47.10
13th 36th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
13th 34th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
13th 38th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
13th 34th |
R7 | 8th |
FONTAINE DEL ROSSO
T : TIMOTHY BEGGS J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:46.79
0:46.79
11th 19th |
0:35.27
0:35.27
11th 30th |
0:23.37
0:23.37
11th 28th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
10th 35th |
R2 | 5th |
MAGIC CITY
T : HENRY DWYER J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:47.34
0:47.34
6th 43rd |
0:35.60
0:35.60
7th 45th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
6th 47th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
6th 36th |
R2 | 7th |
BRUT STAR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:47.83
0:47.83
5th 62nd |
0:35.92
0:35.92
5th 63rd |
0:23.79
0:23.79
5th 62nd |
0:11.87
0:11.87
7th 37th |
R2 | 9th |
DEVILEARS
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE |
0:47.06
0:47.06
12th 34th |
0:35.43
0:35.43
11th 36th |
0:23.37
0:23.37
11th 27th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
8th 38th |
R2 | 10th |
FIRMITY
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.45
0:47.45
8th 50th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
10th 51st |
0:23.56
0:23.56
9th 43rd |
0:11.87
0:11.87
9th 39th |
R8 | 6th |
EFFORT
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.34
0:47.34
7th 44th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
8th 54th |
0:23.77
0:23.77
6th 57th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
7th 40th |
R7 | 2nd |
FABRIKKA
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:46.40
0:46.40
3rd 14th |
0:34.97
0:34.97
3rd 17th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
3rd 23rd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
3rd 41st |
R8 | 4th |
FIRST MATE
T : KYLIE VELLA J : STEPHEN VELLA |
0:47.46
0:47.46
4th 51st |
0:35.87
0:35.87
4th 62nd |
0:23.82
0:23.82
4th 64th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
4th 42nd |
R1 | 8th |
EARLY WARNING
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:48.13
0:48.13
1st 72nd |
0:35.85
0:35.85
1st 59th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
1st 41st |
0:11.89
0:11.89
5th 43rd |
R6 | 12th |
MANDJAR
T : MARK GREIG J : JADE DAROSE |
0:45.94
0:45.94
8th 12th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
9th 15th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
10th 35th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
12th 44th |
R4 | 8th |
THE STOCK ROUTE
T : JANE DUNCAN J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:48.15
0:48.15
10th 73rd |
0:36.02
0:36.02
10th 68th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
10th 65th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
10th 45th |
R6 | 7th |
MISS SOLUCA
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN |
0:45.84
0:45.84
2nd 10th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
5th 21st |
0:23.39
0:23.39
6th 30th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
6th 46th |
R6 | 8th |
LAURENTIAN
T : RICK PINSENT J : ZOE LLOYD |
0:45.33
0:45.33
9th 6th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
8th 8th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
8th 24th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
7th 47th |
R3 | 10th |
BOUNTY SHARK
T : MS H WHITE J : CRAIG ATKINSON |
0:47.49
0:47.49
8th 53rd |
0:35.67
0:35.67
8th 48th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
8th 46th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
9th 48th |
R4 | 5th |
KEYLESS GO
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:48.42
0:48.42
5th 82nd |
0:36.14
0:36.14
6th 74th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
6th 73rd |
0:11.93
0:11.93
8th 49th |
R7 | 9th |
HIGHLY INTRUSIVE
T : CHARLES PSAILA J : JASON BENBOW |
0:46.94
0:46.94
10th 28th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
9th 40th |
0:23.67
0:23.67
9th 49th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
9th 50th |
R8 | 3rd |
BELLMAN
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:47.58
0:47.58
3rd 57th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
3rd 65th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
3rd 61st |
0:11.94
0:11.94
2nd 51st |
R6 | 5th |
WASABI
T : JANE DUNCAN J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:45.58
0:45.58
4th 9th |
0:34.97
0:34.97
4th 16th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
3rd 42nd |
0:11.97
0:11.97
4th 52nd |
R3 | 14th |
TAKATOKA
T : WILLIAM MORRISSEY J : DECLAN BATES |
0:47.43
0:47.43
12th 49th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
12th 49th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
12th 50th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
14th 53rd |
R4 | 10th |
WALK UP START
T : WENDY KELLY J : JACK HILL |
0:48.39
0:48.39
11th 81st |
0:36.35
0:36.35
11th 79th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
11th 71st |
0:11.98
0:11.98
11th 54th |
R5 | 3rd |
SKY ROYALE
T : DANIEL KELLY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:48.19
0:48.19
7th 74th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
6th 69th |
0:23.76
0:23.76
6th 55th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 55th |
R7 | 4th |
THE RICH FISHER
T : ADAM O'NEILL J : JOHN KEATING |
0:46.71
0:46.71
7th 17th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
7th 29th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
6th 39th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
4th 56th |
R6 | 1st |
SAN MARINO
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:45.22
0:45.22
5th 4th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
3rd 10th |
0:23.19
0:23.19
4th 20th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
1st 57th |
R6 | 2nd |
VALJETA
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:45.43
0:45.43
3rd 8th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
2nd 14th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
2nd 40th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
2nd 58th |
R8 | 7th |
SAVOIE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:47.66
0:47.66
6th 59th |
0:36.09
0:36.09
6th 71st |
0:23.88
0:23.88
7th 66th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
8th 59th |
R2 | 4th |
SUPERIOR FORCE
T : WENDY KELLY J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:47.68
0:47.68
4th 60th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
3rd 57th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
4th 58th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
3rd 60th |
R5 | 2nd |
LUNA CHARA
T : R G SYMONS J : JADE DAROSE |
0:48.25
0:48.25
5th 76th |
0:36.13
0:36.13
4th 73rd |
0:23.96
0:23.96
3rd 69th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
3rd 61st |
R7 | 11th |
ASTRO CASTRO
T : HELEN BURNS J : LACHLAN OVERALL |
0:46.97
0:46.97
12th 30th |
0:35.61
0:35.61
12th 47th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
12th 52nd |
0:12.00
0:12.00
11th 62nd |
R7 | 7th |
TIMBER TOP
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN |
0:46.83
0:46.83
9th 22nd |
0:35.40
0:35.40
10th 35th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
8th 44th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
7th 63rd |
R3 | 9th |
PREFERRED MISS
T : MATT CUMANI J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:47.57
0:47.57
6th 56th |
0:35.85
0:35.85
6th 60th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
6th 59th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
4th 64th |
R5 | 10th |
GOLDEN BANNER
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:48.72
0:48.72
12th 87th |
0:36.42
0:36.42
14th 84th |
0:23.99
0:23.99
13th 72nd |
0:12.05
0:12.05
11th 65th |
R8 | 8th |
BONJOUR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:47.13
0:47.13
10th 38th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
10th 55th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
10th 54th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
9th 66th |
R4 | 7th |
MAUNARENTE
T : MARK PEGUS J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:48.38
0:48.38
7th 80th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
7th 77th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
7th 80th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
9th 67th |
R5 | 4th |
MR RECKLESS
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : MADDI PRICE |
0:48.56
0:48.56
3rd 84th |
0:36.36
0:36.36
3rd 80th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
4th 74th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
5th 68th |
R5 | 9th |
HOT NIGHT
T : STEVE CUNNINGHAM J : JAKE DUFFY |
0:48.05
0:48.05
14th 69th |
0:35.97
0:35.97
12th 66th |
0:23.93
0:23.93
10th 68th |
0:12.09
0:12.09
9th 69th |
R4 | 3rd |
DASHING REBEL
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:47.98
0:47.98
6th 66th |
0:35.86
0:35.86
5th 61st |
0:23.78
0:23.78
4th 60th |
0:12.12
0:12.12
2nd 70th |
R7 | 6th |
HOT SEAT
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:47.11
0:47.11
5th 37th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
5th 50th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
5th 63rd |
0:12.12
0:12.12
5th 71st |
R5 | 5th |
MARK'S LINE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:48.09
0:48.09
10th 70th |
0:35.94
0:35.94
9th 64th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
7th 67th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
7th 72nd |
R2 | 8th |
ARCHIE JAMES
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : LACHLAN OVERALL |
0:47.94
0:47.94
3rd 65th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
4th 67th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
3rd 76th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
4th 73rd |
R7 | 3rd |
ALASSAK
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:46.84
0:46.84
1st 24th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
1st 33rd |
0:23.68
0:23.68
1st 51st |
0:12.14
0:12.14
2nd 74th |
R7 | 10th |
MAUSER
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:47.47
0:47.47
4th 52nd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
4th 70th |
0:24.06
0:24.06
4th 77th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
8th 75th |
R3 | 13th |
KEY OF CEE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:48.59
0:48.59
2nd 85th |
0:36.71
0:36.71
2nd 88th |
0:24.37
0:24.37
4th 85th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
10th 76th |
R4 | 4th |
THORNBIRDS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:48.70
0:48.70
3rd 86th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
4th 81st |
0:24.25
0:24.25
2nd 83rd |
0:12.17
0:12.17
4th 77th |
R6 | 13th |
VIRAGO MISS
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:46.24
0:46.24
10th 13th |
0:35.35
0:35.35
10th 32nd |
0:23.76
0:23.76
12th 56th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
13th 78th |
R5 | 11th |
LUCAMOUR
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:49.14
0:49.14
9th 91st |
0:36.85
0:36.85
11th 89th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
14th 81st |
0:12.18
0:12.18
12th 79th |
R4 | 6th |
COTTON EYE JOE
T : SYMON WILDE J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:48.22
0:48.22
8th 75th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
8th 72nd |
0:23.98
0:23.98
8th 70th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
5th 80th |
R5 | 1st |
OAK BRIDGE
T : B & A MCKNIGHT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:48.49
0:48.49
1st 83rd |
0:36.40
0:36.40
1st 83rd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
2nd 82nd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
1st 81st |
R3 | 12th |
GROOVY BABY
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : MADDI PRICE |
0:48.05
0:48.05
5th 68th |
0:36.28
0:36.28
5th 78th |
0:24.13
0:24.13
5th 79th |
0:12.21
0:12.21
7th 82nd |
R5 | 6th |
SHIMURA
T : ANDREW BOBBIN J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:48.28
0:48.28
8th 77th |
0:36.15
0:36.15
7th 76th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
5th 75th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
4th 83rd |
R5 | 8th |
DAVELLIOM
T : JULIE SCOTT J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:48.34
0:48.34
11th 79th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
10th 75th |
0:24.12
0:24.12
8th 78th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
8th 84th |
R2 | 12th |
MISS CAROUGE
T : CLAIRE PATTERSON J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:48.11
0:48.11
9th 71st |
0:36.39
0:36.39
9th 82nd |
0:24.26
0:24.26
8th 84th |
0:12.44
0:12.44
12th 85th |
R7 | 12th |
DAMAGIC
T : K J KELLY J : JADE DAROSE |
0:47.93
0:47.93
8th 64th |
0:36.43
0:36.43
8th 85th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
10th 86th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
12th 86th |
R4 | 12th |
WEALTHY AND WISE
T : CLAIRE PATTERSON J : CHLOE AZZOPARDI |
0:49.36
0:49.36
14th 92nd |
0:37.30
0:37.30
13th 94th |
0:24.92
0:24.92
13th 92nd |
0:12.51
0:12.51
12th 87th |
R8 | 9th |
HELVETIAN
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:48.29
0:48.29
1st 78th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
1st 86th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
1st 88th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 88th |
R5 | 12th |
DEER SCENT
T : AUSTY COFFEY J : JARROD LORENSINI |
0:48.84
0:48.84
13th 89th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
13th 87th |
0:24.66
0:24.66
9th 89th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
10th 89th |
R4 | 9th |
HERE WITH ME
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : NATHAN PUNCH |
0:49.37
0:49.37
2nd 93rd |
0:37.03
0:37.03
2nd 91st |
0:24.77
0:24.77
3rd 90th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
6th 90th |
R6 | 11th |
IVY EFF
T : SIMONE FERCHIE J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:46.45
0:46.45
1st 15th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
1st 52nd |
0:24.40
0:24.40
1st 87th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
3rd 91st |
R5 | 7th |
PLASTUN
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : LEWIS GERMAN |
0:49.09
0:49.09
2nd 90th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
2nd 90th |
0:24.87
0:24.87
1st 91st |
0:12.72
0:12.72
2nd 92nd |
R4 | 11th |
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
T : MATTHEW SMERDON J : ARRON LYNCH |
0:49.44
0:49.44
4th 94th |
0:37.27
0:37.27
3rd 93rd |
0:24.95
0:24.95
5th 93rd |
0:12.78
0:12.78
7th 93rd |
R4 | 13th |
SONG STORM
T : DARYN DRUST J : JOHN ROBERTSON |
0:49.81
0:49.81
13th 95th |
0:37.84
0:37.84
12th 95th |
0:25.38
0:25.38
12th 95th |
0:12.89
0:12.89
13th 94th |
R8 | 10th |
VICTORY TEARS
T : T & C MCEVOY J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:48.79
0:48.79
2nd 88th |
0:37.14
0:37.14
2nd 92nd |
0:25.02
0:25.02
2nd 94th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
5th 95th |
R4 | 14th |
KUNG FU LADY
T : HELEN BURNS J : LACHLAN OVERALL |
0:50.36
0:50.36
12th 96th |
0:38.16
0:38.16
14th 96th |
0:25.41
0:25.41
14th 96th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
14th 96th |
R5 | 13th |
PENWORTHAM
T : BEVAN OLSON J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
0:50.71
0:50.71
6th 97th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
8th 97th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
11th 97th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
13th 97th |
R5 | 14th |
NIATROSS
T : SHANE BOTTOMLEY J : RANDY TAN |
0:51.79
0:51.79
4th 98th |
0:39.41
0:39.41
5th 98th |
0:26.53
0:26.53
12th 98th |
0:13.75
0:13.75
14th 98th |