Flemington Results (Race 7) Saturday, 21st December 2019
Sectional Times of FLEMINGTON - Saturday, 21st December 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 2400m | 2200m | 2000m | 1800m | 1600m | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R4 | 3rd |
BIANCONI MAGIC
T : JEROME HUNTER J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:09.55
1:09.55
3rd 20th |
0:57.92
0:57.92
3rd 45th |
0:45.91
0:45.91
3rd 34th |
0:34.05
0:34.05
4th 20th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
5th 8th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
5th 1st |
|||||
R4 | 4th |
PAREMUUS BOY
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:09.14
1:09.14
8th 9th |
0:57.31
0:57.31
8th 22nd |
0:45.42
0:45.42
7th 21st |
0:33.68
0:33.68
7th 8th |
0:22.51
0:22.51
8th 4th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
7th 2nd |
|||||
R4 | 2nd |
GRAND CROWN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:09.32
1:09.32
5th 12th |
0:57.57
0:57.57
5th 27th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
5th 26th |
0:33.82
0:33.82
5th 10th |
0:22.57
0:22.57
6th 6th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
4th 3rd |
|||||
R6 | 4th |
RUTHERFORD
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:56.36
0:56.36
11th 1st |
0:44.93
0:44.93
9th 11th |
0:33.36
0:33.36
11th 4th |
0:22.16
0:22.16
11th 1st |
0:11.51
0:11.51
9th 4th |
||||||
R4 | 7th |
PHONEME
T : CHRIS WALLER J : BEN MELHAM |
1:09.32
1:09.32
10th 13th |
0:57.34
0:57.34
10th 23rd |
0:45.48
0:45.48
9th 23rd |
0:33.85
0:33.85
9th 12th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
9th 12th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
10th 5th |
|||||
R8 | 1st |
AKTAU
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:10.27
1:10.27
6th 43rd |
0:58.35
0:58.35
6th 56th |
0:46.35
0:46.35
6th 53rd |
0:34.40
0:34.40
7th 34th |
0:22.97
0:22.97
8th 17th |
0:11.54
0:11.54
5th 6th |
|||||
R3 | 1st |
BOLD STAR
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:43.46
0:43.46
10th 1st |
0:32.90
0:32.90
10th 1st |
0:22.62
0:22.62
9th 7th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
6th 7th |
|||||||
R4 | 9th |
MAGNOSSIVA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : NOEL CALLOW |
1:09.49
1:09.49
11th 19th |
0:57.25
0:57.25
11th 21st |
0:45.39
0:45.39
11th 18th |
0:33.71
0:33.71
11th 9th |
0:22.68
0:22.68
11th 9th |
0:11.59
0:11.59
11th 8th |
|||||
R2 | 1st |
KURAMAE
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:09.40
1:09.40
5th 14th |
0:57.92
0:57.92
5th 44th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
7th 40th |
0:34.40
0:34.40
7th 33rd |
0:23.14
0:23.14
8th 23rd |
0:11.63
0:11.63
8th 9th |
|||||
R4 | 5th |
RENEGADE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:09.40
1:09.40
6th 17th |
0:57.57
0:57.57
6th 28th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
6th 27th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
6th 15th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
4th 10th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
2nd 10th |
|||||
R4 | 1st |
MANHATTAN ARCH
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:09.29
1:09.29
4th 11th |
0:57.63
0:57.63
4th 30th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
4th 25th |
0:33.85
0:33.85
3rd 11th |
0:22.57
0:22.57
3rd 5th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
1st 11th |
|||||
R6 | 1st |
ALBURQ
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : MICHAEL POY |
0:56.42
0:56.42
10th 2nd |
0:44.79
0:44.79
10th 8th |
0:33.36
0:33.36
10th 3rd |
0:22.37
0:22.37
9th 2nd |
0:11.66
0:11.66
3rd 12th |
||||||
R6 | 2nd |
THAT GIRL
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:56.53
0:56.53
8th 3rd |
0:45.05
0:45.05
8th 12th |
0:33.48
0:33.48
8th 6th |
0:22.39
0:22.39
8th 3rd |
0:11.66
0:11.66
2nd 13th |
||||||
R7 | 3rd |
KAZIO
T : COLIN LITTLE J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:08.37
1:08.37
5th 3rd |
0:56.76
0:56.76
5th 8th |
0:45.31
0:45.31
5th 16th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
5th 18th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
4th 22nd |
0:11.69
0:11.69
5th 14th |
|||||
R7 | 2nd |
AMADEUS
T : MICHAEL KENT J : MICHAEL POY |
1:08.45
1:08.45
3rd 4th |
0:56.97
0:56.97
3rd 14th |
0:45.48
0:45.48
4th 24th |
0:34.05
0:34.05
4th 21st |
0:22.97
0:22.97
5th 16th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
3rd 15th |
|||||
R7 | 6th |
SALSAMOR
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:08.48
1:08.48
6th 5th |
0:56.94
0:56.94
6th 13th |
0:45.39
0:45.39
6th 20th |
0:34.11
0:34.11
6th 24th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
7th 20th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
7th 16th |
|||||
R4 | 6th |
ALL HARD WOOD
T : RICHARD LAMING J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:09.78
1:09.78
7th 26th |
0:58.03
0:58.03
7th 48th |
0:45.88
0:45.88
8th 32nd |
0:34.17
0:34.17
8th 25th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
7th 27th |
0:11.73
0:11.73
6th 17th |
|||||
R8 | 8th |
BOXACHOCOLATES
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:10.53
1:10.53
8th 47th |
0:58.64
0:58.64
8th 65th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
8th 68th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
9th 50th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
12th 33rd |
0:11.73
0:11.73
12th 18th |
|||||
R3 | 3rd |
PROPELLE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : MICHAEL POY |
0:44.01
0:44.01
9th 3rd |
0:33.22
0:33.22
9th 2nd |
0:22.86
0:22.86
10th 14th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
9th 19th |
|||||||
R6 | 3rd |
CAN'T BE DONE
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
0:56.76
0:56.76
4th 7th |
0:45.28
0:45.28
2nd 14th |
0:33.85
0:33.85
3rd 13th |
0:22.77
0:22.77
4th 11th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
1st 20th |
||||||
R8 | 6th |
EUREKA STREET
T : MICHAEL KENT J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:10.27
1:10.27
10th 44th |
0:58.38
0:58.38
10th 57th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
9th 60th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
8th 49th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
7th 43rd |
0:11.75
0:11.75
8th 21st |
|||||
R8 | 5th |
SURE KNEE
T : CHRIS WALLER J : MICHAEL POY |
1:10.13
1:10.13
11th 37th |
0:58.18
0:58.18
12th 53rd |
0:46.32
0:46.32
12th 51st |
0:34.63
0:34.63
10th 44th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
9th 31st |
0:11.78
0:11.78
7th 22nd |
|||||
R8 | 9th |
GOOD 'N' FAST
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:10.24
1:10.24
12th 42nd |
0:58.38
0:58.38
11th 58th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
11th 58th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
13th 38th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
11th 37th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
11th 23rd |
|||||
R5 | 2nd |
RED HEELER
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:09.69
1:09.69
4th 22nd |
0:57.72
0:57.72
4th 36th |
0:46.09
0:46.09
4th 39th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
4th 37th |
0:23.26
0:23.26
5th 29th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
3rd 24th |
|||||
R4 | 10th |
D'AGUILAR
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:09.66
1:09.66
9th 21st |
0:57.63
0:57.63
9th 31st |
0:45.68
0:45.68
10th 30th |
0:33.97
0:33.97
10th 17th |
0:22.94
0:22.94
10th 15th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
9th 25th |
|||||
R5 | 4th |
GREAT DUCHESS
T : GREG EURELL J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:09.84
1:09.84
3rd 30th |
0:57.86
0:57.86
3rd 42nd |
0:46.17
0:46.17
3rd 47th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
3rd 42nd |
0:23.40
0:23.40
3rd 40th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
4th 26th |
|||||
R3 | 2nd |
CIRCUIT MASTER
T : JAMES CUMMINGS J : BRAD RAWILLER |
0:44.01
0:44.01
5th 2nd |
0:33.39
0:33.39
7th 5th |
0:23.03
0:23.03
5th 21st |
0:11.86
0:11.86
2nd 27th |
|||||||
R6 | 5th |
ZOUSHACK
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:57.02
0:57.02
2nd 15th |
0:45.28
0:45.28
7th 15th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
2nd 23rd |
0:23.00
0:23.00
1st 18th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
5th 28th |
||||||
R8 | 3rd |
OCEAN'S FOURTEEN
T : S MORRISH J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
1:10.79
1:10.79
4th 52nd |
0:58.90
0:58.90
4th 74th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
4th 72nd |
0:34.83
0:34.83
4th 54th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
4th 36th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
2nd 29th |
|||||
R2 | 2nd |
BELLA AMORE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:09.40
1:09.40
6th 15th |
0:57.89
0:57.89
6th 43rd |
0:46.17
0:46.17
6th 46th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
6th 40th |
0:23.32
0:23.32
4th 32nd |
0:11.89
0:11.89
3rd 30th |
|||||
R7 | 8th |
RISING RED
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:08.60
1:08.60
9th 6th |
0:56.85
0:56.85
9th 10th |
0:45.45
0:45.45
9th 22nd |
0:34.31
0:34.31
9th 30th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
8th 35th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
8th 31st |
|||||
R4 | 8th |
MULA
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL |
1:10.18
1:10.18
1st 40th |
0:58.67
0:58.67
1st 67th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
1st 66th |
0:34.80
0:34.80
1st 51st |
0:23.40
0:23.40
1st 38th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
3rd 32nd |
|||||
R8 | 7th |
GAZZARA
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:10.67
1:10.67
7th 50th |
0:58.73
0:58.73
7th 69th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
7th 70th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
6th 58th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
5th 53rd |
0:11.91
0:11.91
6th 33rd |
|||||
R8 | 2nd |
SUNDAY PRAY
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:10.90
1:10.90
1st 53rd |
0:59.33
0:59.33
2nd 77th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
2nd 82nd |
0:35.18
0:35.18
2nd 67th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
2nd 56th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
1st 34th |
|||||
R7 | 4th |
GALAXY RAIDER
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:08.25
1:08.25
8th 1st |
0:56.76
0:56.76
7th 9th |
0:45.31
0:45.31
7th 17th |
0:34.05
0:34.05
7th 22nd |
0:23.20
0:23.20
6th 28th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
6th 35th |
|||||
R7 | 1st |
YULONG JANUARY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:08.37
1:08.37
1st 2nd |
0:57.14
0:57.14
1st 18th |
0:45.60
0:45.60
1st 28th |
0:34.17
0:34.17
1st 27th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
1st 24th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
1st 36th |
|||||
R8 | 12th |
REVLIS
T : TERRY & KARINA O'SULLIVAN J : JESSICA EATON |
1:10.50
1:10.50
13th 46th |
0:58.58
0:58.58
13th 64th |
0:46.78
0:46.78
13th 71st |
0:35.01
0:35.01
12th 60th |
0:23.63
0:23.63
13th 54th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
13th 37th |
|||||
R2 | 5th |
NEED NEW FRIENDS
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
1:09.40
1:09.40
8th 16th |
0:57.80
0:57.80
9th 39th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
8th 49th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
8th 41st |
0:23.52
0:23.52
6th 46th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
7th 38th |
|||||
R3 | 5th |
VAINSTREAM
T : JOHN PASCOE J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:44.10
0:44.10
8th 4th |
0:33.53
0:33.53
8th 7th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
7th 25th |
0:11.97
0:11.97
5th 39th |
|||||||
R5 | 6th |
ICE GIRL
T : TOM HUGHES (JNR) J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:09.75
1:09.75
6th 25th |
0:57.75
0:57.75
6th 37th |
0:46.12
0:46.12
6th 41st |
0:34.57
0:34.57
6th 39th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
6th 42nd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
6th 40th |
|||||
R6 | 6th |
METRO WARRIOR
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : DAMIEN OLIVER |
0:56.88
0:56.88
7th 11th |
0:45.39
0:45.39
6th 19th |
0:33.94
0:33.94
7th 16th |
0:22.83
0:22.83
6th 13th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
4th 41st |
||||||
R6 | 7th |
ANTAGONISER
T : MARK KAVANAGH J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:57.11
0:57.11
6th 17th |
0:45.65
0:45.65
4th 29th |
0:34.17
0:34.17
5th 26th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
7th 19th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
8th 42nd |
||||||
R8 | 10th |
EXASPERATE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:10.65
1:10.65
9th 49th |
0:58.67
0:58.67
9th 68th |
0:46.75
0:46.75
10th 69th |
0:34.89
0:34.89
11th 56th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
10th 52nd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
9th 43rd |
|||||
R2 | 4th |
FEIGN
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : JYE MCNEIL |
1:09.26
1:09.26
9th 10th |
0:58.03
0:58.03
7th 47th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
5th 56th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
5th 52nd |
0:23.43
0:23.43
7th 41st |
0:12.00
0:12.00
6th 44th |
|||||
R5 | 7th |
TRANQUIL MISS
T : GEORGE DODERICO J : MICHAEL POY |
1:09.95
1:09.95
7th 33rd |
0:58.03
0:58.03
7th 49th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
7th 54th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
7th 55th |
0:23.55
0:23.55
7th 50th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
7th 45th |
|||||
R8 | 4th |
WETAKEMANHATTAN
T : MATT CUMANI J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:11.08
1:11.08
3rd 55th |
0:59.30
0:59.30
3rd 76th |
0:47.18
0:47.18
3rd 80th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
3rd 69th |
0:23.69
0:23.69
3rd 57th |
0:12.01
0:12.01
3rd 46th |
|||||
R5 | 5th |
RADIANT WARRIOR
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING |
1:09.75
1:09.75
5th 24th |
0:57.80
0:57.80
5th 41st |
0:46.14
0:46.14
5th 44th |
0:34.69
0:34.69
5th 45th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
4th 48th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
5th 47th |
|||||
R5 | 1st |
THOUSAND WISHES
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:09.78
1:09.78
2nd 27th |
0:57.80
0:57.80
2nd 40th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
2nd 43rd |
0:34.54
0:34.54
2nd 36th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
1st 30th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
1st 48th |
|||||
R6 | 8th |
THREE LEGS IN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.43
0:57.43
3rd 24th |
0:45.86
0:45.86
3rd 31st |
0:34.28
0:34.28
6th 28th |
0:23.17
0:23.17
5th 26th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
10th 49th |
||||||
R8 | 11th |
PRIMA
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:11.22
1:11.22
5th 57th |
0:59.33
0:59.33
5th 78th |
0:47.30
0:47.30
5th 83rd |
0:35.38
0:35.38
5th 74th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
6th 65th |
0:12.03
0:12.03
10th 50th |
|||||
R3 | 4th |
THE CRUSHA
T : MARK WEBB J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:44.38
0:44.38
3rd 5th |
0:33.88
0:33.88
3rd 14th |
0:23.35
0:23.35
2nd 34th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
3rd 51st |
|||||||
R5 | 3rd |
POWER DREAM
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : JESSICA EATON |
1:10.07
1:10.07
1st 36th |
0:58.09
0:58.09
1st 51st |
0:46.46
0:46.46
1st 57th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
1st 53rd |
0:23.40
0:23.40
2nd 39th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
2nd 52nd |
|||||
R2 | 3rd |
PARMIE
T : MATHEW ELLERTON & SIMON ZAHRA J : MICHAEL POY |
1:09.81
1:09.81
4th 29th |
0:58.47
0:58.47
3rd 59th |
0:46.66
0:46.66
3rd 64th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
3rd 57th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
5th 44th |
0:12.05
0:12.05
5th 53rd |
|||||
R7 | 5th |
VIOLATE
T : BRENT STANLEY J : BEN MELHAM |
1:08.88
1:08.88
2nd 7th |
0:57.66
0:57.66
2nd 33rd |
0:46.12
0:46.12
2nd 42nd |
0:34.63
0:34.63
2nd 43rd |
0:23.52
0:23.52
2nd 49th |
0:12.14
0:12.14
2nd 54th |
|||||
R7 | 9th |
CAPPO D'ORO
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:09.72
1:09.72
10th 23rd |
0:58.01
0:58.01
10th 46th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
10th 59th |
0:35.24
0:35.24
10th 71st |
0:24.01
0:24.01
10th 67th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
10th 55th |
|||||
R2 | 8th |
THE FIRST OF MAY
T : JOSEPH WALDRON J : TEODORE NUGENT |
1:09.92
1:09.92
3rd 31st |
0:58.50
0:58.50
4th 60th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
4th 65th |
0:35.03
0:35.03
4th 61st |
0:23.75
0:23.75
3rd 58th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
4th 56th |
|||||
R2 | 6th |
LA ZOLA
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : BRIAN PARK |
1:10.15
1:10.15
1st 38th |
0:58.78
0:58.78
1st 71st |
0:46.98
0:46.98
1st 76th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
1st 72nd |
0:23.81
0:23.81
2nd 61st |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 57th |
|||||
R6 | 10th |
SOUTH STREET BOSS
T : K CORSTENS J : BRETT PREBBLE |
0:57.43
0:57.43
5th 25th |
0:45.88
0:45.88
5th 33rd |
0:34.49
0:34.49
4th 35th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
3rd 45th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
7th 58th |
||||||
R7 | 7th |
TRAVIMYFRIEND
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:09.00
1:09.00
4th 8th |
0:57.57
0:57.57
4th 29th |
0:46.14
0:46.14
3rd 45th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
3rd 48th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
3rd 55th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
4th 59th |
|||||
R2 | 7th |
RULER BY CHOICE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE |
1:10.07
1:10.07
2nd 35th |
0:58.67
0:58.67
2nd 66th |
0:46.87
0:46.87
2nd 73rd |
0:35.18
0:35.18
2nd 66th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
1st 62nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
1st 60th |
|||||
R6 | 9th |
CELTIC REBEL
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE |
0:57.66
0:57.66
1st 32nd |
0:46.17
0:46.17
1st 48th |
0:34.69
0:34.69
1st 46th |
0:23.55
0:23.55
2nd 51st |
0:12.32
0:12.32
6th 61st |
||||||
R3 | 9th |
FLYING KRUPT
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:44.87
0:44.87
7th 9th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
6th 32nd |
0:23.78
0:23.78
8th 60th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
10th 62nd |
|||||||
R5 | 8th |
NAOMI
T : P G CAREY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
1:10.21
1:10.21
9th 41st |
0:58.06
0:58.06
9th 50th |
0:46.69
0:46.69
9th 67th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
9th 68th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
9th 66th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
9th 63rd |
|||||
R6 | 11th |
BRUNOT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:58.12
0:58.12
9th 52nd |
0:46.35
0:46.35
11th 52nd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
9th 59th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
10th 63rd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
11th 64th |
||||||
R3 | 7th |
WISE HERO
T : J W PRICE J : BEN MELHAM |
0:44.56
0:44.56
6th 6th |
0:34.02
0:34.02
5th 19th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
6th 47th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
4th 65th |
|||||||
R3 | 8th |
GIBBON
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:44.93
0:44.93
4th 10th |
0:34.31
0:34.31
4th 29th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
4th 64th |
0:12.43
0:12.43
7th 66th |
|||||||
R7 | 10th |
HOME BY MIDNIGHT
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : ETHAN BROWN |
1:10.15
1:10.15
7th 39th |
0:58.55
0:58.55
8th 62nd |
0:47.07
0:47.07
8th 79th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
8th 81st |
0:24.47
0:24.47
9th 80th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
9th 67th |
|||||
R1 | 4th |
KILIMANJARO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JYE MCNEIL |
2:28.65
2:28.65
7th 3rd |
2:15.55
2:15.55
6th 2nd |
2:02.27
2:02.27
6th 2nd |
1:49.00
1:49.00
6th 3rd |
1:35.67
1:35.67
6th 3rd |
1:10.01
1:10.01
5th 34th |
0:57.77
0:57.77
6th 38th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
6th 62nd |
0:35.58
0:35.58
5th 78th |
0:24.41
0:24.41
6th 79th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
5th 68th |
R1 | 1st |
SECRET BLAZE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : LUKE CURRIE |
2:28.48
2:28.48
5th 1st |
2:15.29
2:15.29
7th 1st |
2:01.93
2:01.93
7th 1st |
1:48.62
1:48.62
7th 1st |
1:35.29
1:35.29
7th 1st |
1:09.46
1:09.46
7th 18th |
0:57.20
0:57.20
7th 19th |
0:46.09
0:46.09
7th 38th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
7th 64th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
5th 75th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
1st 69th |
R3 | 6th |
RAVEN'S BLAZE
T : TONY NOONAN J : JESSICA EATON |
0:44.70
0:44.70
1st 7th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
1st 31st |
0:23.78
0:23.78
1st 59th |
0:12.53
0:12.53
1st 70th |
|||||||
R1 | 3rd |
EL DON
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : TEODORE NUGENT |
2:29.05
2:29.05
1st 4th |
2:16.15
2:16.15
1st 4th |
2:03.08
2:03.08
1st 4th |
1:49.78
1:49.78
1st 4th |
1:36.27
1:36.27
1st 4th |
1:10.50
1:10.50
1st 45th |
0:58.32
0:58.32
1st 55th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
1st 81st |
0:36.16
0:36.16
2nd 85th |
0:24.79
0:24.79
2nd 84th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
3rd 71st |
R8 | 13th |
OUR BOTTINO
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
1:11.68
1:11.68
2nd 59th |
1:00.29
1:00.29
1st 81st |
0:48.34
0:48.34
1st 90th |
0:36.22
0:36.22
1st 86th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
1st 82nd |
0:12.58
0:12.58
4th 72nd |
|||||
R4 | 11th |
VOLUM
T : MARK YOUNG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:10.93
1:10.93
2nd 54th |
0:59.45
0:59.45
2nd 79th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
2nd 85th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
2nd 79th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
2nd 72nd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
8th 73rd |
|||||
R1 | 2nd |
DEFIBRILLATE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
2:28.53
2:28.53
6th 2nd |
2:15.61
2:15.61
5th 3rd |
2:02.30
2:02.30
5th 3rd |
1:48.91
1:48.91
5th 2nd |
1:35.61
1:35.61
5th 2nd |
1:09.81
1:09.81
6th 28th |
0:57.69
0:57.69
5th 34th |
0:46.43
0:46.43
5th 55th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
4th 76th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
4th 77th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
2nd 74th |
R2 | 9th |
MISS ELENA
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:09.95
1:09.95
10th 32nd |
0:58.58
0:58.58
10th 63rd |
0:46.98
0:46.98
10th 77th |
0:35.32
0:35.32
10th 73rd |
0:24.27
0:24.27
9th 76th |
0:12.61
0:12.61
10th 75th |
|||||
R3 | 10th |
FILL THE FLUTE
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : NOEL CALLOW |
0:45.19
0:45.19
2nd 13th |
0:34.75
0:34.75
2nd 47th |
0:24.10
0:24.10
3rd 70th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
8th 76th |
|||||||
R5 | 9th |
FLOP
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : THOMAS STOCKDALE |
1:10.56
1:10.56
8th 48th |
0:58.50
0:58.50
8th 61st |
0:47.01
0:47.01
8th 78th |
0:35.47
0:35.47
8th 77th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
8th 68th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
8th 77th |
|||||
R9 | 2nd |
LORD VON COSTA
T : DONNA SCOTT J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL |
0:56.53
0:56.53
8th 4th |
0:46.06
0:46.06
7th 37th |
0:35.12
0:35.12
6th 65th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
5th 73rd |
0:12.67
0:12.67
3rd 78th |
||||||
R9 | 4th |
MUMBLES
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JAMES WINKS |
0:56.68
0:56.68
12th 6th |
0:45.94
0:45.94
11th 35th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
10th 63rd |
0:24.15
0:24.15
10th 71st |
0:12.67
0:12.67
7th 79th |
||||||
R9 | 3rd |
MOOR WANTED
T : PETER CHOW J : MICHAEL POY |
0:56.91
0:56.91
3rd 12th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
4th 50th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
4th 70th |
0:24.18
0:24.18
4th 74th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 80th |
||||||
R9 | 1st |
CHICAGO CUB
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
0:56.59
0:56.59
4th 5th |
0:46.00
0:46.00
3rd 36th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
3rd 62nd |
0:24.04
0:24.04
3rd 69th |
0:12.73
0:12.73
1st 81st |
||||||
R9 | 6th |
ZIZZIS
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.20
0:57.20
6th 20th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
5th 63rd |
0:35.41
0:35.41
8th 75th |
0:24.39
0:24.39
7th 78th |
0:12.81
0:12.81
6th 82nd |
||||||
R9 | 5th |
I AM VINNIE
T : D & C FEEK J : JAKE NOONAN |
0:57.08
0:57.08
7th 16th |
0:46.52
0:46.52
8th 61st |
0:35.67
0:35.67
5th 80th |
0:24.65
0:24.65
6th 83rd |
0:12.93
0:12.93
4th 83rd |
||||||
R2 | 10th |
COMBAT ORDER
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : BRETT PREBBLE |
1:10.73
1:10.73
7th 51st |
0:59.16
0:59.16
8th 75th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
9th 84th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
9th 82nd |
0:24.50
0:24.50
10th 81st |
0:12.96
0:12.96
9th 84th |
|||||
R9 | 7th |
SEBRAKATE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
0:57.51
0:57.51
10th 26th |
0:46.89
0:46.89
9th 74th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
9th 83rd |
0:24.85
0:24.85
8th 85th |
0:13.19
0:13.19
9th 85th |
||||||
R1 | 5th |
ALFARRIS
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
2:29.54
2:29.54
4th 5th |
2:16.62
2:16.62
4th 5th |
2:03.37
2:03.37
4th 5th |
1:50.12
1:50.12
4th 5th |
1:36.82
1:36.82
3rd 5th |
1:11.14
1:11.14
3rd 56th |
0:58.90
0:58.90
4th 73rd |
0:47.65
0:47.65
3rd 86th |
0:36.59
0:36.59
3rd 87th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
3rd 87th |
0:13.33
0:13.33
4th 86th |
R9 | 9th |
DEEP EUPHORIA
T : MS RACHAEL FROST J : JYE MCNEIL |
0:57.69
0:57.69
11th 35th |
0:46.95
0:46.95
10th 75th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
11th 84th |
0:25.02
0:25.02
11th 86th |
0:13.39
0:13.39
10th 87th |
||||||
R1 | 6th |
VALAC
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : CRAIG WILLIAMS |
2:30.01
2:30.01
3rd 6th |
2:17.16
2:17.16
3rd 6th |
2:04.15
2:04.15
2nd 6th |
1:50.87
1:50.87
2nd 6th |
1:37.40
1:37.40
2nd 6th |
1:11.57
1:11.57
2nd 58th |
0:59.48
0:59.48
2nd 80th |
0:48.37
0:48.37
2nd 91st |
0:37.40
0:37.40
1st 91st |
0:25.97
0:25.97
1st 90th |
0:13.43
0:13.43
6th 88th |
R9 | 8th |
ANGELIC SPIRIT
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : MARTIN HARLEY |
0:58.24
0:58.24
2nd 54th |
0:47.65
0:47.65
2nd 87th |
0:36.77
0:36.77
2nd 89th |
0:25.57
0:25.57
1st 88th |
0:13.51
0:13.51
5th 89th |
||||||
R9 | 10th |
BIG EFFORT
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : SIMON PRICE |
0:58.87
0:58.87
1st 72nd |
0:48.25
0:48.25
1st 89th |
0:37.37
0:37.37
1st 90th |
0:26.12
0:26.12
2nd 91st |
0:13.88
0:13.88
8th 90th |
||||||
R9 | 11th |
LUCKY FISH
T : BRENT STANLEY J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:58.73
0:58.73
9th 70th |
0:47.73
0:47.73
12th 88th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
12th 88th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
12th 89th |
0:14.03
0:14.03
12th 91st |
||||||
R9 | 12th |
PRINCETON SPIRIT
T : JULIUS SANDHU J : MITCHELL AITKEN |
1:00.46
1:00.46
5th 82nd |
0:49.75
0:49.75
6th 92nd |
0:38.76
0:38.76
7th 92nd |
0:27.50
0:27.50
9th 92nd |
0:15.50
0:15.50
11th 92nd |
||||||
R1 | 7th |
MIDAS PRINCE
T : AARON PURCELL J : DEAN YENDALL |
2:36.35
2:36.35
2nd 7th |
2:23.40
2:23.40
2nd 7th |
2:10.12
2:10.12
3rd 7th |
1:56.70
1:56.70
3rd 7th |
1:43.14
1:43.14
4th 7th |
1:17.57
1:17.57
4th 60th |
1:05.42
1:05.42
3rd 83rd |
0:54.05
0:54.05
4th 93rd |
0:42.91
0:42.91
6th 93rd |
0:31.43
0:31.43
7th 93rd |
0:18.56
0:18.56
7th 93rd |