Pinjarra Results (Race 6) Thursday, 18th May 2023
ELECTRICAL CONSULTANCY WA HANDICAP
Sectional Times of PINJARRA - Thursday, 18th May 2023
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 6th |
AFFLUENTIAL
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:12.51
1:12.51
10th 37th |
0:59.35
0:59.35
10th 31st |
0:46.65
0:46.65
10th 35th |
0:34.61
0:34.61
10th 28th |
0:22.63
0:22.63
10th 12th |
0:10.93
0:10.93
10th 1st |
R3 | 1st |
PRINCE I THINK
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:09.72
1:09.72
8th 1st |
0:58.14
0:58.14
8th 12th |
0:45.98
0:45.98
8th 22nd |
0:34.11
0:34.11
8th 11th |
0:22.12
0:22.12
7th 1st |
0:11.08
0:11.08
3rd 2nd |
R3 | 7th |
TRIBAL RULER
T : ROBERT GULBERTI J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:10.57
1:10.57
7th 5th |
0:58.93
0:58.93
7th 17th |
0:46.73
0:46.73
7th 37th |
0:34.84
0:34.84
7th 35th |
0:22.57
0:22.57
10th 7th |
0:11.09
0:11.09
9th 3rd |
R2 | 2nd |
SUPER ROMANI
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:12.75
1:12.75
7th 41st |
0:59.69
0:59.69
7th 37th |
0:46.73
0:46.73
7th 36th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
7th 30th |
0:22.65
0:22.65
6th 13th |
0:11.17
0:11.17
4th 4th |
R5 | 4th |
ALTERNO
T : RHYS RADFORD J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:10.47
1:10.47
8th 4th |
0:58.71
0:58.71
6th 15th |
0:45.97
0:45.97
6th 21st |
0:34.06
0:34.06
6th 10th |
0:22.51
0:22.51
5th 6th |
0:11.19
0:11.19
5th 5th |
R8 | 5th |
PENNY ON THE QUEEN
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
0:56.97
0:56.97
9th 3rd |
0:45.39
0:45.39
11th 12th |
0:34.14
0:34.14
11th 12th |
0:22.59
0:22.59
11th 8th |
0:11.27
0:11.27
11th 6th |
|
R2 | 5th |
MOON DOG
T : DAVID CATARINO J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:12.95
1:12.95
8th 45th |
0:59.95
0:59.95
8th 39th |
0:46.99
0:46.99
8th 44th |
0:34.91
0:34.91
8th 37th |
0:22.93
0:22.93
8th 31st |
0:11.29
0:11.29
7th 7th |
R3 | 8th |
IFFUBLUSH
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:10.21
1:10.21
10th 2nd |
0:58.51
0:58.51
10th 13th |
0:46.35
0:46.35
10th 28th |
0:34.63
0:34.63
10th 29th |
0:22.71
0:22.71
8th 17th |
0:11.29
0:11.29
8th 8th |
R3 | 2nd |
SANTA BRAE
T : ROSS PRICE J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:10.41
1:10.41
2nd 3rd |
0:59.07
0:59.07
2nd 21st |
0:46.87
0:46.87
2nd 40th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
2nd 36th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
2nd 21st |
0:11.33
0:11.33
2nd 9th |
R5 | 8th |
AGASSI
T : BRUCE HYDE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:11.03
1:11.03
6th 14th |
0:59.11
0:59.11
7th 25th |
0:46.23
0:46.23
7th 24th |
0:34.36
0:34.36
8th 18th |
0:22.69
0:22.69
8th 15th |
0:11.33
0:11.33
8th 10th |
R8 | 6th |
PENNIES GALORE
T : STEPHEN MILLER J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:56.96
0:56.96
10th 2nd |
0:45.50
0:45.50
10th 14th |
0:34.27
0:34.27
10th 14th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
10th 20th |
0:11.38
0:11.38
9th 11th |
|
R4 | 3rd |
WEST COAST WARRIOR
T : P H JORDAN J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:10.63
1:10.63
12th 8th |
0:59.11
0:59.11
12th 24th |
0:46.87
0:46.87
12th 41st |
0:34.81
0:34.81
12th 33rd |
0:22.87
0:22.87
11th 24th |
0:11.39
0:11.39
10th 12th |
R2 | 1st |
LA CARTIER
T : FRED KERSLEY J : MICHAEL POY |
1:13.16
1:13.16
3rd 49th |
1:00.12
1:00.12
3rd 42nd |
0:47.12
0:47.12
3rd 47th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
3rd 39th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
2nd 33rd |
0:11.40
0:11.40
2nd 13th |
R3 | 4th |
GUARD THE GREEK
T : BRETT POPE J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
1:10.60
1:10.60
5th 7th |
0:59.04
0:59.04
5th 19th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
5th 39th |
0:34.83
0:34.83
5th 34th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
5th 22nd |
0:11.40
0:11.40
6th 14th |
R5 | 7th |
RUBIROCK
T : KAREN KERSLEY J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:10.92
1:10.92
7th 12th |
0:58.86
0:58.86
8th 16th |
0:45.96
0:45.96
8th 20th |
0:34.41
0:34.41
7th 20th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
7th 23rd |
0:11.40
0:11.40
7th 15th |
R5 | 1st |
IHTS CLOSING INN
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:10.82
1:10.82
1st 11th |
0:59.06
0:59.06
1st 20th |
0:46.24
0:46.24
1st 25th |
0:34.31
0:34.31
1st 15th |
0:22.70
0:22.70
1st 16th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
1st 16th |
R1 | 3rd |
BRING THE BLING
T : W J BRADSHAW J : MS KYRA YUILL |
0:43.52
0:43.52
4th 2nd |
0:32.82
0:32.82
6th 1st |
0:22.16
0:22.16
4th 3rd |
0:11.44
0:11.44
3rd 17th |
||
R1 | 1st |
STEVIE'S MAY
T : TIARNNA ROBERTSON J : BRANDON LOUIS |
0:43.46
0:43.46
2nd 1st |
0:32.85
0:32.85
3rd 3rd |
0:22.14
0:22.14
2nd 2nd |
0:11.44
0:11.44
1st 18th |
||
R2 | 9th |
DEEP THINKER
T : P H JORDAN J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:13.17
1:13.17
9th 50th |
1:00.17
1:00.17
9th 48th |
0:47.23
0:47.23
9th 49th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
9th 47th |
0:23.15
0:23.15
9th 37th |
0:11.45
0:11.45
9th 19th |
R5 | 2nd |
DAD'S BIGHEADED
T : FENELLA MARTIN J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:11.00
1:11.00
3rd 13th |
0:59.10
0:59.10
3rd 23rd |
0:46.28
0:46.28
4th 26th |
0:34.35
0:34.35
3rd 17th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
3rd 18th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
3rd 20th |
R5 | 6th |
ULTIMATE STYLE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
1:11.19
1:11.19
5th 19th |
0:59.29
0:59.29
5th 28th |
0:46.47
0:46.47
5th 29th |
0:34.51
0:34.51
5th 23rd |
0:22.87
0:22.87
6th 25th |
0:11.47
0:11.47
6th 21st |
R8 | 1st |
FALCON TRADER
T : BRETT POPE J : BRANDON LOUIS |
0:57.04
0:57.04
1st 4th |
0:45.58
0:45.58
1st 15th |
0:34.23
0:34.23
1st 13th |
0:22.72
0:22.72
1st 19th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
1st 22nd |
|
R8 | 8th |
AFTER PARTY
T : ROSS PRICE J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:57.26
0:57.26
8th 5th |
0:45.74
0:45.74
9th 17th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
8th 25th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
9th 28th |
0:11.50
0:11.50
7th 23rd |
|
R1 | 2nd |
CHIPOLARTIE
T : RYAN HILL J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:43.71
0:43.71
1st 4th |
0:33.06
0:33.06
1st 4th |
0:22.31
0:22.31
1st 5th |
0:11.51
0:11.51
2nd 24th |
||
R3 | 6th |
SPEARFISH
T : BRETT POPE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:10.59
1:10.59
6th 6th |
0:59.07
0:59.07
6th 22nd |
0:46.91
0:46.91
6th 42nd |
0:34.94
0:34.94
5th 38th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
6th 26th |
0:11.53
0:11.53
5th 25th |
R1 | 4th |
WICKED COOL
T : JAYDEN LYALL J : WILLIAM PIKE |
0:43.63
0:43.63
9th 3rd |
0:32.84
0:32.84
9th 2nd |
0:22.25
0:22.25
7th 4th |
0:11.55
0:11.55
7th 26th |
||
R2 | 7th |
STELLA CAMPANIA
T : ROBERT WITTEN J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:13.41
1:13.41
5th 55th |
1:00.39
1:00.39
5th 56th |
0:47.41
0:47.41
5th 53rd |
0:35.30
0:35.30
5th 49th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
5th 43rd |
0:11.55
0:11.55
5th 27th |
R3 | 5th |
SECRET ATTIRE
T : DANIEL O'CONNOR J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:10.70
1:10.70
4th 10th |
0:59.32
0:59.32
3rd 29th |
0:47.10
0:47.10
4th 46th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
3rd 41st |
0:23.06
0:23.06
3rd 34th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
4th 28th |
R2 | 3rd |
SOCIAL IMPACT
T : TOM WOLFE J : TAJ DYSON |
1:13.57
1:13.57
1st 57th |
1:00.53
1:00.53
1st 61st |
0:47.51
0:47.51
1st 56th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
1st 51st |
0:23.39
0:23.39
1st 46th |
0:11.57
0:11.57
1st 29th |
R8 | 2nd |
ESTIMATOR
T : JADE TANGAROA J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:57.28
0:57.28
3rd 6th |
0:45.74
0:45.74
3rd 18th |
0:34.38
0:34.38
3rd 19th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
3rd 29th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
2nd 30th |
|
R8 | 6th |
PAINT MY PORTRAIT
T : INDIANNA WEINERT J : MICHAEL POY |
0:56.90
0:56.90
11th 1st |
0:45.68
0:45.68
8th 16th |
0:34.47
0:34.47
8th 22nd |
0:23.06
0:23.06
7th 35th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
5th 31st |
|
R2 | 8th |
LE GRAND JEU
T : STEELE CASEY J : ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:13.51
1:13.51
6th 56th |
1:00.49
1:00.49
6th 60th |
0:47.49
0:47.49
6th 55th |
0:35.39
0:35.39
6th 53rd |
0:23.23
0:23.23
7th 41st |
0:11.59
0:11.59
6th 32nd |
R5 | 5th |
POPCORN TENDER
T : ASHLEY MALEY J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:11.03
1:11.03
4th 15th |
0:59.27
0:59.27
4th 27th |
0:46.51
0:46.51
3rd 33rd |
0:34.56
0:34.56
3rd 26th |
0:22.91
0:22.91
4th 30th |
0:11.61
0:11.61
4th 33rd |
R4 | 5th |
DEMONSTRATION
T : DANIEL O'CONNOR J : JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
1:11.10
1:11.10
10th 18th |
0:59.66
0:59.66
10th 35th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
8th 54th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
6th 55th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
6th 45th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
7th 34th |
R6 | 4th |
RUBY NOIR
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:11.86
1:11.86
7th 32nd |
0:59.40
0:59.40
7th 33rd |
0:46.94
0:46.94
7th 43rd |
0:35.45
0:35.45
7th 59th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
9th 53rd |
0:11.64
0:11.64
8th 35th |
R6 | 5th |
SECRET PEARL
T : SHARON MILLER J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:11.68
1:11.68
10th 27th |
0:59.32
0:59.32
10th 30th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
10th 38th |
0:35.38
0:35.38
10th 52nd |
0:23.54
0:23.54
10th 56th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
10th 36th |
R4 | 9th |
ALL FUN
T : ADAM DURRANT J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
1:11.47
1:11.47
8th 20th |
0:59.89
0:59.89
8th 38th |
0:47.57
0:47.57
9th 57th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
10th 48th |
0:23.25
0:23.25
10th 42nd |
0:11.65
0:11.65
11th 37th |
R1 | 9th |
IT'S A BREEZE
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
0:44.14
0:44.14
11th 8th |
0:33.46
0:33.46
11th 7th |
0:22.60
0:22.60
11th 9th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
11th 38th |
||
R3 | 3rd |
STREET MASCHINO
T : BRETT POPE J : LUCY FIORE |
1:10.66
1:10.66
1st 9th |
0:59.36
0:59.36
1st 32nd |
0:47.22
0:47.22
1st 48th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
1st 44th |
0:23.16
0:23.16
1st 39th |
0:11.66
0:11.66
1st 39th |
R5 | 3rd |
ARAGAIN
T : BRIAN KERSLEY J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:11.08
1:11.08
2nd 17th |
0:59.26
0:59.26
2nd 26th |
0:46.48
0:46.48
2nd 30th |
0:34.55
0:34.55
2nd 24th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
2nd 32nd |
0:11.66
0:11.66
2nd 40th |
R6 | 3rd |
LADY DUCKWORTH
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:12.03
1:12.03
6th 34th |
0:59.67
0:59.67
6th 36th |
0:47.23
0:47.23
5th 50th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
5th 63rd |
0:23.61
0:23.61
5th 60th |
0:11.67
0:11.67
6th 41st |
R4 | 12th |
CREATING LUCK
T : FRED KERSLEY J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:11.83
1:11.83
9th 30th |
1:00.27
1:00.27
9th 53rd |
0:47.81
0:47.81
10th 66th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
11th 60th |
0:23.47
0:23.47
12th 54th |
0:11.69
0:11.69
12th 42nd |
R8 | 4th |
UNDER INFLUENCE
T : DANIEL & BEN PEARCE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:57.36
0:57.36
6th 7th |
0:45.88
0:45.88
7th 19th |
0:34.67
0:34.67
6th 31st |
0:23.14
0:23.14
4th 36th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 43rd |
|
R8 | 3rd |
LAND OF FIRE
T : JOHN DOYLE J : VICTORIA CORVER |
0:57.49
0:57.49
2nd 8th |
0:46.11
0:46.11
2nd 23rd |
0:34.74
0:34.74
2nd 32nd |
0:23.15
0:23.15
2nd 38th |
0:11.71
0:11.71
3rd 44th |
|
R8 | 9th |
MAGNUM CLASS
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
0:57.73
0:57.73
5th 9th |
0:46.33
0:46.33
4th 27th |
0:35.07
0:35.07
4th 40th |
0:23.39
0:23.39
6th 47th |
0:11.71
0:11.71
8th 45th |
|
R2 | 4th |
ROCKABYE BONNY
T : JADE TANGAROA J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:13.40
1:13.40
4th 54th |
1:00.34
1:00.34
4th 54th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
4th 51st |
0:35.20
0:35.20
4th 43rd |
0:23.22
0:23.22
4th 40th |
0:11.72
0:11.72
3rd 46th |
R4 | 11th |
BELLE NOIRE
T : G C BALLANTYNE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:11.66
1:11.66
6th 26th |
1:00.14
1:00.14
6th 45th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
7th 64th |
0:35.41
0:35.41
8th 56th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
9th 52nd |
0:11.72
0:11.72
9th 47th |
R6 | 1st |
FAT ROY SLIM
T : BROCK LEWTHWAITE J : LISA STAPLES |
1:11.48
1:11.48
9th 21st |
0:59.02
0:59.02
9th 18th |
0:46.50
0:46.50
9th 32nd |
0:35.11
0:35.11
9th 42nd |
0:23.40
0:23.40
8th 48th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
3rd 48th |
R4 | 8th |
RIP IT SIDEWAYS
T : BRETT POPE J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:11.08
1:11.08
11th 16th |
0:59.58
0:59.58
11th 34th |
0:47.38
0:47.38
11th 52nd |
0:35.34
0:35.34
9th 50th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
8th 50th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
8th 49th |
R4 | 7th |
AGRABAH
T : D M LUCIANI J : HOLLY WATSON |
1:11.74
1:11.74
5th 28th |
1:00.12
1:00.12
5th 44th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
6th 62nd |
0:35.45
0:35.45
7th 58th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
7th 51st |
0:11.80
0:11.80
6th 50th |
R4 | 1st |
QUILLOW
T : G & A WILLIAMS J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:11.66
1:11.66
2nd 25th |
1:00.16
1:00.16
2nd 47th |
0:47.74
0:47.74
2nd 63rd |
0:35.44
0:35.44
2nd 57th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
2nd 49th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
2nd 51st |
R1 | 7th |
TETUE BELLA
T : D E PHILP J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
0:44.10
0:44.10
8th 7th |
0:33.38
0:33.38
8th 6th |
0:22.62
0:22.62
10th 10th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 52nd |
||
R1 | 5th |
TEABISCUIT
T : KIRSTEN MELIS J : JARRAD NOSKE |
0:43.97
0:43.97
5th 5th |
0:33.34
0:33.34
5th 5th |
0:22.63
0:22.63
5th 11th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
4th 53rd |
||
R1 | 6th |
BOAB BOY
T : BRETT POPE J : BRAD PARNHAM |
0:44.05
0:44.05
6th 6th |
0:33.47
0:33.47
4th 8th |
0:22.67
0:22.67
6th 14th |
0:11.85
0:11.85
6th 54th |
||
R4 | 6th |
HEAVENLY MISS
T : NEVILLE PARNHAM J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:11.85
1:11.85
3rd 31st |
1:00.27
1:00.27
3rd 52nd |
0:47.85
0:47.85
3rd 67th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
4th 61st |
0:23.59
0:23.59
4th 58th |
0:11.87
0:11.87
4th 55th |
R4 | 4th |
MAKES THE CUT
T : M L LANE J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:11.76
1:11.76
4th 29th |
1:00.12
1:00.12
4th 43rd |
0:47.72
0:47.72
4th 61st |
0:35.41
0:35.41
5th 54th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
5th 44th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
3rd 56th |
R4 | 2nd |
CRYSTAL ROSE
T : JIM P TAYLOR J : LAQDAR RAMOLY |
1:11.90
1:11.90
1st 33rd |
1:00.38
1:00.38
1st 55th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
1st 68th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
1st 62nd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
1st 59th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
1st 57th |
R4 | 10th |
LEADER BIAS
T : P R BAMFORD J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
1:11.51
1:11.51
7th 22nd |
1:00.09
1:00.09
7th 41st |
0:47.93
0:47.93
5th 70th |
0:35.83
0:35.83
3rd 65th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
3rd 64th |
0:11.95
0:11.95
5th 58th |
R8 | 10th |
POLLASH
T : MARTIN KNOX J : AUSTIN GALATI |
0:57.96
0:57.96
4th 10th |
0:46.48
0:46.48
5th 31st |
0:35.24
0:35.24
5th 46th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
5th 61st |
0:11.96
0:11.96
6th 59th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
BLUE CARD
T : P H JORDAN J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:12.57
1:12.57
2nd 39th |
1:00.19
1:00.19
2nd 49th |
0:47.69
0:47.69
2nd 59th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
2nd 70th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
2nd 69th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
1st 60th |
R7 | 3rd |
DANCE OF THE SOUTH
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : HOLLY WATSON |
1:12.40
1:12.40
5th 36th |
1:00.22
1:00.22
7th 51st |
0:47.68
0:47.68
6th 58th |
0:35.96
0:35.96
6th 69th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
5th 68th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
4th 61st |
R1 | 8th |
VITAL CHAMPAGNE
T : TAMEEKA BROWN J : JADE MC NAUGHT |
0:44.18
0:44.18
10th 9th |
0:33.51
0:33.51
9th 9th |
0:22.90
0:22.90
8th 27th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
9th 62nd |
||
R8 | 11th |
DEE RODMAN
T : MATTHEW SCOTT J : ZEPHEN JOHNSTON-PORTER |
0:58.04
0:58.04
7th 11th |
0:46.62
0:46.62
6th 34th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
7th 45th |
0:23.64
0:23.64
8th 62nd |
0:12.04
0:12.04
10th 63rd |
|
R7 | 5th |
HIS EMINENCE
T : C H WEBSTER J : JORDAN TURNER |
1:12.54
1:12.54
8th 38th |
1:00.48
1:00.48
8th 59th |
0:48.06
0:48.06
7th 73rd |
0:36.39
0:36.39
7th 74th |
0:24.16
0:24.16
8th 71st |
0:12.06
0:12.06
8th 64th |
R7 | 1st |
DJANGO DREAM
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : BRAD PARNHAM |
1:12.68
1:12.68
2nd 40th |
1:00.42
1:00.42
2nd 57th |
0:47.70
0:47.70
2nd 60th |
0:35.87
0:35.87
3rd 66th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
1st 67th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
1st 65th |
R7 | 7th |
FRIAR THE GUN
T : JEREMY EASTHOPE J : LUKE CAMPBELL |
1:13.24
1:13.24
4th 52nd |
1:01.06
1:01.06
4th 68th |
0:48.32
0:48.32
5th 80th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
5th 80th |
0:24.28
0:24.28
6th 73rd |
0:12.16
0:12.16
7th 66th |
R3 | 9th |
FAST THINKING
T : MICHELLE HAGLEY J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:11.60
1:11.60
3rd 24th |
1:00.16
1:00.16
4th 46th |
0:47.98
0:47.98
3rd 72nd |
0:35.94
0:35.94
4th 68th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
4th 66th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
7th 67th |
R7 | 2nd |
CABLE GUY
T : MARTIN KNOX J : AUSTIN GALATI |
1:12.06
1:12.06
7th 35th |
1:00.20
1:00.20
5th 50th |
0:47.94
0:47.94
3rd 71st |
0:36.20
0:36.20
2nd 71st |
0:24.22
0:24.22
3rd 72nd |
0:12.20
0:12.20
2nd 68th |
R3 | 10th |
VINTAGE BLUES
T : D E PHILP J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:11.55
1:11.55
9th 23rd |
0:59.97
0:59.97
9th 40th |
0:47.77
0:47.77
9th 65th |
0:35.90
0:35.90
9th 67th |
0:23.87
0:23.87
9th 65th |
0:12.23
0:12.23
10th 69th |
R7 | 4th |
HARVEY'S ANGEL
T : P H JORDAN J : CRAIG STAPLES |
1:13.08
1:13.08
3rd 48th |
1:00.86
1:00.86
3rd 67th |
0:48.28
0:48.28
4th 78th |
0:36.44
0:36.44
4th 75th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
4th 74th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
5th 70th |
R7 | 10th |
MAKTASTIC
T : ROBERT GULBERTI J : CHRIS PARNHAM |
1:13.26
1:13.26
6th 53rd |
1:01.14
1:01.14
6th 69th |
0:48.48
0:48.48
8th 81st |
0:36.50
0:36.50
9th 77th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
10th 77th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
10th 71st |
R6 | 6th |
WAR CLASS
T : P R BAMFORD J : KESHAW DHURUN |
1:12.91
1:12.91
3rd 44th |
1:00.59
1:00.59
3rd 62nd |
0:48.07
0:48.07
3rd 74th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
4th 73rd |
0:24.49
0:24.49
3rd 75th |
0:12.31
0:12.31
5th 72nd |
R1 | 11th |
SKYTORIO
T : JASON PATEMAN J : CRAIG STAPLES |
0:45.05
0:45.05
7th 11th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
7th 21st |
0:23.55
0:23.55
9th 57th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
10th 73rd |
||
R7 | 8th |
PASARAN
T : BRETT POPE J : CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
1:12.82
1:12.82
10th 43rd |
1:00.84
1:00.84
9th 66th |
0:48.24
0:48.24
9th 77th |
0:36.51
0:36.51
8th 78th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
9th 76th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
9th 74th |
R6 | 9th |
ASARKA
T : B P GRAHAM J : JARRAD NOSKE |
1:13.18
1:13.18
5th 51st |
1:00.78
1:00.78
5th 65th |
0:48.30
0:48.30
6th 79th |
0:36.63
0:36.63
6th 81st |
0:24.62
0:24.62
6th 79th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
9th 75th |
R8 | 12th |
EFREET
T : TRACEY DIEDERICH J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:58.61
0:58.61
12th 14th |
0:47.01
0:47.01
12th 45th |
0:35.72
0:35.72
12th 64th |
0:24.05
0:24.05
12th 70th |
0:12.39
0:12.39
12th 76th |
|
R6 | 7th |
MISSALFIE
T : W J BRADSHAW J : MS KYRA YUILL |
1:13.01
1:13.01
4th 47th |
1:00.63
1:00.63
4th 63rd |
0:48.15
0:48.15
4th 75th |
0:36.52
0:36.52
3rd 79th |
0:24.57
0:24.57
4th 78th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
4th 77th |
R1 | 10th |
IDLE TALK
T : PHILLIPA ELLIOTT J : AUSTIN GALATI |
0:44.79
0:44.79
3rd 10th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
1st 16th |
0:23.53
0:23.53
3rd 55th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
5th 78th |
||
R1 | 12th |
TRIER
T : JAYCE BUCKLEY J : KESHAW DHURUN |
0:45.49
0:45.49
12th 13th |
0:34.61
0:34.61
12th 27th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
12th 63rd |
0:12.49
0:12.49
12th 79th |
||
R7 | 9th |
ARCADIA JEWEL
T : ADAM DURRANT J : WILLIAM PIKE |
1:12.96
1:12.96
9th 46th |
1:00.68
1:00.68
10th 64th |
0:48.18
0:48.18
10th 76th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
10th 72nd |
0:24.62
0:24.62
7th 80th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
6th 80th |
R7 | 6th |
FLOAT OUR BOAT
T : RYAN HILL J : STEVEN PARNHAM |
1:13.90
1:13.90
1st 59th |
1:01.64
1:01.64
1st 71st |
0:48.88
0:48.88
1st 82nd |
0:37.00
0:37.00
1st 82nd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
2nd 83rd |
0:12.60
0:12.60
3rd 81st |
R2 | 10th |
ROHRZUCKER
T : MITCHELL PATEMAN J : HOLLY WATSON |
1:15.30
1:15.30
2nd 60th |
1:02.24
1:02.24
2nd 72nd |
0:49.26
0:49.26
2nd 84th |
0:37.05
0:37.05
2nd 83rd |
0:24.84
0:24.84
3rd 82nd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
8th 82nd |
R6 | 10th |
PHENOMENAL ANOMALY
T : SUMMER DICKSON J : VICTORIA CORVER |
1:12.81
1:12.81
8th 42nd |
1:00.43
1:00.43
8th 58th |
0:47.91
0:47.91
8th 69th |
0:36.45
0:36.45
8th 76th |
0:24.67
0:24.67
7th 81st |
0:12.81
0:12.81
7th 83rd |
R6 | 8th |
BOY BLUE
T : RUSSELL STEWART J : TAJ DYSON |
1:13.63
1:13.63
1st 58th |
1:01.29
1:01.29
1st 70th |
0:48.91
0:48.91
1st 83rd |
0:37.19
0:37.19
1st 84th |
0:25.13
0:25.13
1st 84th |
0:12.83
0:12.83
2nd 84th |