Terang Results (Race 6) Monday, 21st February 2022
Ridley Agriproducts (Bm58)
Sectional Times of TERANG - Monday, 21st February 2022
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 1st |
EAGLES AND PINS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:11.27
1:11.27
5th 17th |
0:59.37
0:59.37
5th 35th |
0:46.97
0:46.97
5th 19th |
0:34.98
0:34.98
5th 5th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
4th 2nd |
0:11.85
0:11.85
2nd 1st |
R4 | 1st |
DANNY'S SPARKLE
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : MS TAHLIA HOPE |
0:57.30
0:57.30
9th 2nd |
0:45.76
0:45.76
9th 1st |
0:34.34
0:34.34
9th 1st |
0:23.13
0:23.13
6th 1st |
0:11.92
0:11.92
4th 2nd |
|
R2 | 5th |
CHELMSFORD
T : TOM DABERNIG J : RHYS MCLEOD |
1:11.56
1:11.56
8th 20th |
0:59.67
0:59.67
8th 37th |
0:47.27
0:47.27
8th 26th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
8th 13th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
8th 13th |
0:12.00
0:12.00
7th 3rd |
R2 | 4th |
SHESABLINDER
T : PETER CHOW J : JARROD FRY |
1:11.67
1:11.67
6th 21st |
0:59.77
0:59.77
6th 40th |
0:47.33
0:47.33
7th 29th |
0:35.34
0:35.34
6th 17th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
7th 11th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
6th 4th |
R5 | 1st |
OUTSTANDING REWARD
T : PETER CHOW J : WILL GORDON |
0:57.21
0:57.21
5th 1st |
0:46.08
0:46.08
6th 2nd |
0:34.66
0:34.66
5th 2nd |
0:23.37
0:23.37
5th 4th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
4th 5th |
|
R3 | 4th |
STATE OF MAINE
T : TOM DABERNIG J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.50
0:57.50
9th 3rd |
0:46.23
0:46.23
9th 4th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
9th 3rd |
0:23.36
0:23.36
9th 3rd |
0:12.10
0:12.10
5th 6th |
|
R4 | 5th |
LUMINARA
T : GRAHAME BEGG J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.59
0:57.59
10th 4th |
0:46.11
0:46.11
10th 3rd |
0:34.81
0:34.81
10th 4th |
0:23.43
0:23.43
9th 5th |
0:12.13
0:12.13
7th 7th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
SUGARPIEHONEYBUNCH
T : HENRY DWYER J : WILL GORDON |
0:57.95
0:57.95
4th 12th |
0:46.56
0:46.56
3rd 9th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
4th 10th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
4th 9th |
0:12.17
0:12.17
5th 8th |
|
R1 | 1st |
PRINCETON AWARD
T : SYMON WILDE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:09.63
1:09.63
4th 1st |
0:58.44
0:58.44
4th 22nd |
0:46.99
0:46.99
4th 20th |
0:35.58
0:35.58
3rd 24th |
0:23.78
0:23.78
2nd 17th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
1st 9th |
R3 | 1st |
SIR MAXIMUS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : JARROD FRY |
0:57.73
0:57.73
1st 10th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
1st 10th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
1st 14th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
1st 7th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
2nd 10th |
|
R5 | 3rd |
DIDIER
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:57.59
0:57.59
3rd 5th |
0:46.39
0:46.39
3rd 5th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
3rd 6th |
0:23.61
0:23.61
4th 8th |
0:12.19
0:12.19
3rd 11th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
PENTEGRA
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.63
0:57.63
3rd 6th |
0:46.55
0:46.55
3rd 8th |
0:35.17
0:35.17
2nd 9th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
2nd 6th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
1st 12th |
|
R3 | 5th |
FEARENTLESS
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:57.94
0:57.94
7th 11th |
0:46.84
0:46.84
7th 14th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
6th 19th |
0:23.83
0:23.83
6th 20th |
0:12.25
0:12.25
7th 13th |
|
R4 | 4th |
JAMESARELLI
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:57.99
0:57.99
7th 13th |
0:46.49
0:46.49
6th 6th |
0:35.15
0:35.15
5th 8th |
0:23.71
0:23.71
5th 14th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
6th 14th |
|
R2 | 2nd |
COME ON EILEEN
T : MATT CUMANI J : TATUM BULL |
1:11.81
1:11.81
1st 22nd |
0:59.91
0:59.91
1st 42nd |
0:47.41
0:47.41
1st 30th |
0:35.45
0:35.45
1st 18th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
1st 19th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
1st 15th |
R5 | 5th |
WIT
T : TOM DABERNIG J : HARRY GRACE |
0:57.70
0:57.70
6th 8th |
0:46.67
0:46.67
5th 13th |
0:35.21
0:35.21
6th 11th |
0:23.79
0:23.79
6th 18th |
0:12.27
0:12.27
6th 16th |
|
R8 | 1st |
PENFRIEND
T : T & C MCEVOY J : TATUM BULL |
1:10.51
1:10.51
4th 8th |
0:58.89
0:58.89
4th 27th |
0:47.02
0:47.02
4th 22nd |
0:35.29
0:35.29
4th 16th |
0:23.66
0:23.66
2nd 10th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
1st 17th |
R3 | 6th |
FRIDAY AT FIVE
T : HENRY DWYER J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:58.07
0:58.07
6th 16th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
6th 16th |
0:35.48
0:35.48
7th 20th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
7th 15th |
0:12.29
0:12.29
6th 18th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
CARTESAN
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.88
1:11.88
4th 23rd |
0:59.96
0:59.96
4th 44th |
0:47.55
0:47.55
4th 35th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
4th 21st |
0:23.87
0:23.87
5th 21st |
0:12.35
0:12.35
3rd 19th |
R3 | 3rd |
MURRAY FACTOR
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : DEAN HOLLAND |
0:57.72
0:57.72
4th 9th |
0:46.65
0:46.65
4th 11th |
0:35.28
0:35.28
4th 12th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
3rd 12th |
0:12.35
0:12.35
3rd 20th |
|
R1 | 2nd |
VOLPE RISORSA
T : T & C MCEVOY J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:09.74
1:09.74
5th 2nd |
0:58.67
0:58.67
5th 24th |
0:47.21
0:47.21
5th 25th |
0:35.69
0:35.69
6th 26th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
6th 22nd |
0:12.36
0:12.36
2nd 21st |
R8 | 2nd |
THOUGHT PROVOKING
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : DECLAN BATES |
1:10.89
1:10.89
5th 13th |
0:59.31
0:59.31
5th 34th |
0:47.43
0:47.43
5th 31st |
0:35.71
0:35.71
5th 28th |
0:24.03
0:24.03
5th 26th |
0:12.37
0:12.37
2nd 22nd |
R3 | 8th |
BEST LIFE
T : TOM DABERNIG J : HARRY GRACE |
0:58.05
0:58.05
10th 15th |
0:46.67
0:46.67
10th 12th |
0:35.29
0:35.29
10th 15th |
0:23.89
0:23.89
10th 23rd |
0:12.38
0:12.38
10th 23rd |
|
R2 | 8th |
LUNCHTIME RED
T : CLAYTON DOUGLAS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:12.12
1:12.12
9th 26th |
1:00.26
1:00.26
9th 49th |
0:47.84
0:47.84
9th 38th |
0:35.81
0:35.81
9th 32nd |
0:24.18
0:24.18
9th 29th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
9th 24th |
R5 | 2nd |
GUNNA GUNNA
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:57.69
0:57.69
2nd 7th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
2nd 7th |
0:35.13
0:35.13
2nd 7th |
0:23.73
0:23.73
2nd 16th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
1st 25th |
|
R7 | 8th |
TIME OF GLORY
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : HARRY GRACE |
1:10.85
1:10.85
9th 11th |
0:59.62
0:59.62
9th 36th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
9th 43rd |
0:36.42
0:36.42
9th 46th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
9th 38th |
0:12.41
0:12.41
9th 26th |
R3 | 7th |
GOTTA HAVE FUN
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : NEIL FARLEY |
0:58.24
0:58.24
5th 19th |
0:47.19
0:47.19
5th 24th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
5th 31st |
0:24.07
0:24.07
4th 27th |
0:12.45
0:12.45
4th 27th |
|
R7 | 1st |
AMALFI AMORE
T : MATT CUMANI J : TATUM BULL |
1:10.05
1:10.05
4th 3rd |
0:59.07
0:59.07
5th 31st |
0:47.67
0:47.67
5th 37th |
0:35.98
0:35.98
5th 35th |
0:24.21
0:24.21
5th 31st |
0:12.46
0:12.46
2nd 28th |
R4 | 7th |
YVAINE
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : LINDA MEECH |
0:58.37
0:58.37
8th 21st |
0:46.95
0:46.95
8th 18th |
0:35.71
0:35.71
7th 27th |
0:24.15
0:24.15
7th 28th |
0:12.47
0:12.47
8th 29th |
|
R2 | 10th |
KANO
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : MICHAEL POY |
1:12.30
1:12.30
10th 28th |
1:00.42
1:00.42
10th 50th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
10th 40th |
0:36.01
0:36.01
10th 37th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
10th 39th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
10th 30th |
R7 | 7th |
HALO'S QUEST
T : VANESSA HUTCHINSON J : DECLAN BATES |
1:11.01
1:11.01
8th 16th |
0:59.76
0:59.76
8th 38th |
0:48.15
0:48.15
8th 46th |
0:36.49
0:36.49
8th 47th |
0:24.36
0:24.36
8th 37th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 31st |
R4 | 6th |
DUGGEE'S BOY
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS |
0:58.22
0:58.22
5th 18th |
0:46.85
0:46.85
4th 15th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
3rd 22nd |
0:24.00
0:24.00
3rd 24th |
0:12.49
0:12.49
3rd 32nd |
|
R1 | 4th |
WONGA FLYER
T : BOB & KANE POST J : KATE WALTERS |
1:10.12
1:10.12
7th 4th |
0:58.83
0:58.83
7th 25th |
0:47.48
0:47.48
7th 32nd |
0:36.00
0:36.00
7th 36th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
8th 35th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
7th 33rd |
R6 | 1st |
OUT AND DREAMING
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:12.89
1:12.89
8th 35th |
1:00.81
1:00.81
8th 57th |
0:48.63
0:48.63
8th 54th |
0:36.82
0:36.82
7th 51st |
0:24.87
0:24.87
5th 50th |
0:12.51
0:12.51
4th 34th |
R2 | 11th |
CO HOST
T : GARY TOBIAS J : HARRY GRACE |
1:12.00
1:12.00
11th 24th |
1:00.11
1:00.11
11th 48th |
0:48.02
0:48.02
11th 41st |
0:35.91
0:35.91
11th 34th |
0:24.26
0:24.26
11th 33rd |
0:12.52
0:12.52
11th 35th |
R4 | 8th |
CRYSTALLIZATION
T : BEN O'FARRELL J : LIAM RIORDAN |
0:58.84
0:58.84
3rd 26th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
5th 28th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
6th 30th |
0:24.19
0:24.19
8th 30th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
9th 36th |
|
R2 | 9th |
FROM THE HEAVENS
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : LIAM RIORDAN |
1:12.35
1:12.35
7th 29th |
1:00.50
1:00.50
7th 51st |
0:48.08
0:48.08
6th 42nd |
0:36.07
0:36.07
7th 38th |
0:24.43
0:24.43
6th 40th |
0:12.55
0:12.55
8th 37th |
R4 | 3rd |
RIVERS REWARD
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.20
0:58.20
1st 17th |
0:46.91
0:46.91
1st 17th |
0:35.55
0:35.55
1st 23rd |
0:24.03
0:24.03
1st 25th |
0:12.59
0:12.59
1st 38th |
|
R7 | 3rd |
CLEVER GEORGE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JARROD FRY |
1:10.24
1:10.24
6th 7th |
0:59.30
0:59.30
6th 33rd |
0:47.88
0:47.88
6th 39th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
6th 43rd |
0:24.48
0:24.48
6th 42nd |
0:12.61
0:12.61
3rd 39th |
R1 | 3rd |
TICKET TO THE MOON
T : MICK BATH J : JACK HILL |
1:10.13
1:10.13
6th 5th |
0:58.93
0:58.93
6th 28th |
0:47.50
0:47.50
6th 33rd |
0:36.12
0:36.12
5th 39th |
0:24.50
0:24.50
3rd 43rd |
0:12.62
0:12.62
4th 40th |
R2 | 6th |
ANONYMOUS SOURCE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.49
1:12.49
3rd 32nd |
1:00.55
1:00.55
3rd 53rd |
0:48.14
0:48.14
3rd 45th |
0:36.12
0:36.12
3rd 40th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
3rd 41st |
0:12.64
0:12.64
5th 41st |
R3 | 9th |
ISABELLA'S BLOOM
T : GARY BRIDGES J : KYLE HOCKING |
0:58.44
0:58.44
8th 23rd |
0:47.28
0:47.28
8th 27th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
8th 33rd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
8th 32nd |
0:12.64
0:12.64
8th 42nd |
|
R8 | 6th |
DISS AND DOT
T : PETER CHOW J : JARROD FRY |
1:11.55
1:11.55
7th 19th |
0:59.96
0:59.96
7th 45th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
7th 44th |
0:36.37
0:36.37
7th 45th |
0:24.63
0:24.63
6th 44th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
6th 43rd |
R5 | 4th |
ASTRO CASTRO
T : HELEN BURNS J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
0:58.27
0:58.27
1st 20th |
0:47.13
0:47.13
1st 23rd |
0:35.77
0:35.77
1st 29th |
0:24.29
0:24.29
1st 34th |
0:12.70
0:12.70
2nd 44th |
|
R5 | 6th |
CHELSEA TOFF
T : BEN O'FARRELL J : JARROD FRY |
0:58.04
0:58.04
4th 14th |
0:47.01
0:47.01
4th 21st |
0:35.65
0:35.65
4th 25th |
0:24.34
0:24.34
3rd 36th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
5th 45th |
|
R8 | 5th |
PEG LEG BEN
T : JAMIE BARRY J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
1:12.14
1:12.14
3rd 27th |
1:00.56
1:00.56
3rd 54th |
0:48.62
0:48.62
3rd 53rd |
0:36.85
0:36.85
3rd 52nd |
0:24.93
0:24.93
4th 53rd |
0:12.81
0:12.81
5th 46th |
R3 | 10th |
ITS WHO I AM
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : LINDA MEECH |
0:59.19
0:59.19
2nd 32nd |
0:48.19
0:48.19
2nd 47th |
0:36.69
0:36.69
3rd 48th |
0:24.69
0:24.69
5th 46th |
0:12.84
0:12.84
9th 47th |
|
R1 | 6th |
ZIPPITY ZOUSTAR
T : JAMIE EDWARDS J : WILL GORDON |
1:10.14
1:10.14
8th 6th |
0:58.97
0:58.97
8th 30th |
0:47.54
0:47.54
8th 34th |
0:36.16
0:36.16
8th 41st |
0:24.64
0:24.64
7th 45th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
5th 48th |
R1 | 7th |
HELANO
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:10.88
1:10.88
3rd 12th |
0:59.77
0:59.77
3rd 39th |
0:48.27
0:48.27
3rd 48th |
0:36.74
0:36.74
4th 49th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
5th 49th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
6th 49th |
R6 | 6th |
OLIFOET
T : BOB & KANE POST J : MICHAEL POY |
1:13.73
1:13.73
7th 37th |
1:01.58
1:01.58
7th 60th |
0:49.44
0:49.44
7th 61st |
0:37.43
0:37.43
8th 60th |
0:25.27
0:25.27
8th 59th |
0:12.86
0:12.86
7th 50th |
R2 | 7th |
JAKK'S FORTUNE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : JACK HILL |
1:12.67
1:12.67
2nd 34th |
1:00.76
1:00.76
2nd 56th |
0:48.31
0:48.31
2nd 49th |
0:36.35
0:36.35
2nd 44th |
0:24.71
0:24.71
2nd 47th |
0:12.88
0:12.88
4th 51st |
R8 | 3rd |
REGAL EFFORT
T : MATT CUMANI J : WILL GORDON |
1:12.07
1:12.07
2nd 25th |
1:00.54
1:00.54
2nd 52nd |
0:48.63
0:48.63
2nd 55th |
0:36.87
0:36.87
2nd 54th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
3rd 54th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
3rd 52nd |
R7 | 2nd |
ROSE TIARA
T : BELINDA O'LOUGHLIN J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:10.59
1:10.59
1st 9th |
0:59.86
0:59.86
2nd 41st |
0:48.37
0:48.37
2nd 50th |
0:36.78
0:36.78
1st 50th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
1st 51st |
0:12.94
0:12.94
1st 53rd |
R6 | 4th |
FURIOSO
T : MATT CUMANI J : DECLAN BATES |
1:13.76
1:13.76
5th 38th |
1:01.64
1:01.64
5th 61st |
0:49.43
0:49.43
5th 60th |
0:37.43
0:37.43
5th 59th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
6th 60th |
0:12.95
0:12.95
5th 54th |
R6 | 2nd |
WEST CLIFF
T : JAMIE OPPERMAN J : JACOB OPPERMAN |
1:13.90
1:13.90
3rd 39th |
1:01.76
1:01.76
3rd 63rd |
0:49.46
0:49.46
3rd 62nd |
0:37.46
0:37.46
3rd 61st |
0:25.25
0:25.25
3rd 58th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
2nd 55th |
R1 | 5th |
BETOOTA PRINCE
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : JARROD FRY |
1:10.96
1:10.96
1st 15th |
0:59.97
0:59.97
1st 46th |
0:48.61
0:48.61
1st 52nd |
0:36.97
0:36.97
1st 55th |
0:24.93
0:24.93
1st 52nd |
0:12.97
0:12.97
3rd 56th |
R8 | 7th |
VESNINA
T : K M ELFORD J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:12.42
1:12.42
6th 31st |
1:00.86
1:00.86
6th 59th |
0:48.96
0:48.96
6th 58th |
0:37.25
0:37.25
6th 58th |
0:25.29
0:25.29
7th 61st |
0:12.98
0:12.98
7th 57th |
R7 | 4th |
FIGHT ON SHADES
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : MADDI PRICE |
1:10.79
1:10.79
5th 10th |
1:00.05
1:00.05
4th 47th |
0:48.72
0:48.72
4th 56th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
3rd 56th |
0:25.21
0:25.21
2nd 57th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
4th 58th |
R8 | 4th |
SWORD OF WAR
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : KIRAN QUILTY |
1:12.36
1:12.36
1st 30th |
1:00.84
1:00.84
1st 58th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
1st 57th |
0:37.12
0:37.12
1st 57th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
1st 55th |
0:13.02
0:13.02
4th 59th |
R4 | 9th |
PARAFIELD GARDENS
T : MADDIE RAYMOND J : JACK HILL |
0:58.94
0:58.94
2nd 29th |
0:47.59
0:47.59
2nd 36th |
0:36.27
0:36.27
2nd 42nd |
0:24.72
0:24.72
2nd 48th |
0:13.06
0:13.06
2nd 60th |
|
R6 | 8th |
RIPASSO
T : MATT CUMANI J : SHERIDAN CLARKE |
1:14.11
1:14.11
6th 40th |
1:01.99
1:01.99
6th 65th |
0:49.80
0:49.80
6th 63rd |
0:37.82
0:37.82
6th 63rd |
0:25.50
0:25.50
7th 63rd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
8th 61st |
R7 | 6th |
UNCLE LARRY
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DEAN HOLLAND |
1:10.91
1:10.91
7th 14th |
0:59.91
0:59.91
7th 43rd |
0:48.56
0:48.56
7th 51st |
0:36.87
0:36.87
7th 53rd |
0:25.18
0:25.18
7th 56th |
0:13.07
0:13.07
6th 62nd |
R6 | 5th |
ABSCONDED
T : SHAY KEATING J : JARROD FRY |
1:14.28
1:14.28
2nd 42nd |
1:02.18
1:02.18
2nd 67th |
0:49.92
0:49.92
2nd 64th |
0:37.90
0:37.90
2nd 64th |
0:25.60
0:25.60
2nd 64th |
0:13.17
0:13.17
3rd 63rd |
R7 | 5th |
NOBLE ROCKS
T : DARREN KOLPIN J : WILL GORDON |
1:11.36
1:11.36
3rd 18th |
1:00.58
1:00.58
3rd 55th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
3rd 59th |
0:37.48
0:37.48
3rd 62nd |
0:25.46
0:25.46
4th 62nd |
0:13.19
0:13.19
5th 64th |
R6 | 7th |
CHARLIE'S TIN
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : WILL GORDON |
1:14.30
1:14.30
4th 43rd |
1:02.19
1:02.19
4th 68th |
0:49.96
0:49.96
4th 65th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
4th 67th |
0:25.76
0:25.76
4th 66th |
0:13.23
0:13.23
6th 65th |
R6 | 3rd |
SIR PETER
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : ARRON LYNCH |
1:14.48
1:14.48
1st 44th |
1:02.32
1:02.32
1st 69th |
0:50.00
0:50.00
1st 67th |
0:38.00
0:38.00
1st 65th |
0:25.72
0:25.72
1st 65th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
1st 66th |
R6 | 9th |
CENTAINES PORTRAIT
T : JAMIE BARRY J : HARRY GRACE |
1:14.20
1:14.20
9th 41st |
1:02.13
1:02.13
9th 66th |
0:49.97
0:49.97
9th 66th |
0:38.01
0:38.01
9th 66th |
0:25.92
0:25.92
9th 67th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
9th 67th |
R1 | 8th |
SPLIT VISION
T : BEN O'FARRELL J : NEIL FARLEY |
1:12.67
1:12.67
2nd 33rd |
1:01.67
1:01.67
2nd 62nd |
0:50.24
0:50.24
2nd 69th |
0:38.60
0:38.60
2nd 68th |
0:26.52
0:26.52
4th 68th |
0:14.08
0:14.08
8th 68th |
R4 | 10th |
STREET LORD
T : TREVOR J ANDREWS J : RANDY TAN |
1:01.89
1:01.89
6th 64th |
0:50.23
0:50.23
7th 68th |
0:38.70
0:38.70
8th 69th |
0:26.96
0:26.96
10th 69th |
0:14.24
0:14.24
10th 69th |
|
R7 | 9th |
LITTLE RED FOX
T : EMMA FOUCHARD J : MIKAELA LAWRENCE |
1:13.34
1:13.34
2nd 36th |
1:02.72
1:02.72
1st 70th |
0:51.22
0:51.22
1st 70th |
0:39.55
0:39.55
2nd 70th |
0:27.39
0:27.39
3rd 70th |
0:14.40
0:14.40
7th 70th |