Yarra Valley Results (Race 2) Sunday, 17th March 2019
Sectional Times of YARRA-VALLEY - Sunday, 17th March 2019
Race | Pos | Horse | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R2 | 2nd |
ROCK RANSOM
T : DEAN BINAISSE J : REMI TREMSAL |
0:44.44
0:44.44
5th 2nd |
0:33.72
0:33.72
5th 2nd |
0:22.22
0:22.22
5th 1st |
0:11.30
0:11.30
5th 1st |
|
R1 | 1st |
PINA
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:10.42
1:10.42
9th 4th |
0:46.30
0:46.30
9th 28th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
9th 19th |
0:22.46
0:22.46
8th 4th |
0:11.36
0:11.36
5th 2nd |
R2 | 1st |
BROTHER PAUL
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:44.82
0:44.82
3rd 11th |
0:33.90
0:33.90
3rd 9th |
0:22.38
0:22.38
4th 3rd |
0:11.36
0:11.36
4th 3rd |
|
R8 | 1st |
SELF SENSE
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:11.52
1:11.52
6th 16th |
0:46.30
0:46.30
6th 29th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
7th 12th |
0:22.50
0:22.50
7th 7th |
0:11.40
0:11.40
3rd 4th |
R7 | 2nd |
BEL'S BANNER
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:44.46
0:44.46
7th 3rd |
0:33.74
0:33.74
7th 3rd |
0:22.50
0:22.50
7th 6th |
0:11.42
0:11.42
7th 5th |
|
R9 | 2nd |
GOOD THERAPY
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:44.42
0:44.42
6th 1st |
0:33.54
0:33.54
6th 1st |
0:22.22
0:22.22
6th 2nd |
0:11.42
0:11.42
5th 6th |
|
R2 | 4th |
STORMING ECLIPSE
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
0:44.72
0:44.72
4th 7th |
0:33.84
0:33.84
4th 8th |
0:22.48
0:22.48
3rd 5th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
3rd 7th |
|
R9 | 3rd |
EDUCATE
T : ENVER JUSUFOVIC J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:44.80
0:44.80
5th 10th |
0:33.80
0:33.80
4th 5th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
4th 8th |
0:11.46
0:11.46
4th 8th |
|
R5 | 2nd |
MIRIMAR
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:09.82
1:09.82
7th 1st |
0:46.10
0:46.10
7th 24th |
0:34.42
0:34.42
6th 18th |
0:22.66
0:22.66
6th 12th |
0:11.48
0:11.48
6th 9th |
R7 | 1st |
SHOTGUN ROSIE
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:44.54
0:44.54
5th 4th |
0:33.82
0:33.82
6th 7th |
0:22.56
0:22.56
6th 10th |
0:11.52
0:11.52
3rd 10th |
|
R2 | 3rd |
MISS ZOU
T : CLINTON MCDONALD J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
0:45.26
0:45.26
1st 16th |
0:34.34
0:34.34
1st 17th |
0:22.74
0:22.74
1st 14th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
1st 11th |
|
R9 | 7th |
IT'S A SHAME BILLY
T : UDYTA CLARKE J : PATRICK MOLONEY |
0:44.64
0:44.64
8th 5th |
0:33.74
0:33.74
8th 4th |
0:22.52
0:22.52
9th 9th |
0:11.56
0:11.56
7th 12th |
|
R2 | 5th |
CASCADE COUNTY
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : MICHAEL WALKER |
0:45.26
0:45.26
2nd 17th |
0:34.26
0:34.26
2nd 16th |
0:22.74
0:22.74
2nd 15th |
0:11.58
0:11.58
2nd 13th |
|
R5 | 1st |
SIR PIPPIN
T : CHRIS WALLER J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:10.08
1:10.08
5th 2nd |
0:46.28
0:46.28
5th 27th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
5th 25th |
0:22.78
0:22.78
5th 17th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
4th 14th |
R5 | 4th |
NACAR
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:10.08
1:10.08
6th 3rd |
0:46.32
0:46.32
6th 30th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
7th 26th |
0:22.84
0:22.84
7th 20th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
7th 15th |
R7 | 3rd |
WATERFORD SOUND
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:44.76
0:44.76
4th 8th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
5th 11th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
5th 18th |
0:11.60
0:11.60
6th 16th |
|
R9 | 6th |
ROSSMAN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : ANDREW MALLYON |
0:45.18
0:45.18
4th 15th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
5th 13th |
0:22.66
0:22.66
5th 13th |
0:11.62
0:11.62
6th 17th |
|
R9 | 4th |
CANELO
T : M & L CERCHI J : JORDAN CHILDS |
0:45.10
0:45.10
3rd 13th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
3rd 10th |
0:22.64
0:22.64
3rd 11th |
0:11.64
0:11.64
3rd 18th |
|
R7 | 4th |
HEAVENWARD
T : SHAUN DWYER J : JOE BOWDITCH |
0:44.78
0:44.78
6th 9th |
0:34.20
0:34.20
4th 15th |
0:22.92
0:22.92
4th 21st |
0:11.72
0:11.72
5th 19th |
|
R2 | 6th |
REALLY
T : K CORSTENS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:45.50
0:45.50
6th 20th |
0:34.78
0:34.78
6th 34th |
0:23.22
0:23.22
6th 36th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
6th 20th |
|
R5 | 6th |
THE REGIMENT
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:10.42
1:10.42
4th 5th |
0:46.68
0:46.68
4th 38th |
0:34.96
0:34.96
4th 36th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
4th 31st |
0:11.74
0:11.74
5th 21st |
R8 | 2nd |
HUNAMOSA
T : LUKE OLIVER J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:12.70
1:12.70
1st 31st |
0:47.38
0:47.38
1st 54th |
0:34.70
0:34.70
1st 32nd |
0:22.98
0:22.98
1st 22nd |
0:11.74
0:11.74
1st 22nd |
R9 | 1st |
CAMILA LUCINDA
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:45.28
0:45.28
2nd 18th |
0:34.16
0:34.16
2nd 14th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
2nd 16th |
0:11.74
0:11.74
1st 23rd |
|
R5 | 3rd |
HARDERN
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : ROSE PEARSON |
1:10.52
1:10.52
1st 7th |
0:46.74
0:46.74
2nd 40th |
0:34.94
0:34.94
2nd 35th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
2nd 30th |
0:11.78
0:11.78
1st 24th |
R8 | 3rd |
CALL ME HANDSOME
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.08
1:12.08
4th 23rd |
0:46.84
0:46.84
4th 43rd |
0:34.60
0:34.60
4th 29th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
4th 25th |
0:11.80
0:11.80
2nd 25th |
R1 | 2nd |
MALEVOLENT
T : LUKE OLIVER J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:11.18
1:11.18
3rd 10th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
4th 46th |
0:35.04
0:35.04
5th 39th |
0:23.00
0:23.00
4th 24th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
1st 26th |
R1 | 3rd |
SIR HARALD
T : JOHN MOLONEY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:11.46
1:11.46
2nd 14th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
3rd 55th |
0:35.54
0:35.54
2nd 54th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
1st 42nd |
0:11.82
0:11.82
3rd 27th |
R8 | 5th |
GALLIC CHIEFTAIN
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : JORDAN CHILDS |
1:11.74
1:11.74
9th 20th |
0:46.72
0:46.72
9th 39th |
0:34.64
0:34.64
9th 30th |
0:22.98
0:22.98
9th 23rd |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 28th |
R9 | 8th |
ALASKAN SUN
T : HENRY DWYER J : ZAC SPAIN |
0:44.70
0:44.70
9th 6th |
0:33.80
0:33.80
9th 6th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
8th 19th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 29th |
|
R1 | 5th |
AMERICAN XPRESSX
T : MATT LAURIE J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:11.20
1:11.20
7th 11th |
0:47.02
0:47.02
7th 45th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
6th 44th |
0:23.20
0:23.20
6th 35th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
4th 30th |
R3 | 5th |
LORD MINTY
T : K CORSTENS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
0:46.06
0:46.06
9th 23rd |
0:35.00
0:35.00
9th 38th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
9th 45th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
6th 31st |
|
R8 | 6th |
HURSLEY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : DAMIAN LANE |
1:11.62
1:11.62
10th 18th |
0:46.58
0:46.58
10th 36th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
11th 28th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
11th 26th |
0:11.90
0:11.90
10th 32nd |
R1 | 6th |
VINDICO
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:11.46
1:11.46
6th 15th |
0:47.32
0:47.32
6th 53rd |
0:35.42
0:35.42
7th 49th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
7th 38th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
6th 33rd |
R8 | 10th |
OBSERVATIONAL
T : JOHN SADLER J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:11.52
1:11.52
12th 17th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
12th 31st |
0:34.50
0:34.50
12th 23rd |
0:23.08
0:23.08
12th 27th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
12th 34th |
R9 | 5th |
FAVONSKI
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:45.56
0:45.56
1st 21st |
0:34.44
0:34.44
1st 20th |
0:23.08
0:23.08
1st 28th |
0:11.92
0:11.92
2nd 35th |
|
R5 | 5th |
SUNDAY NIGHT TEA
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:10.64
1:10.64
2nd 8th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
1st 47th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
1st 43rd |
0:23.38
0:23.38
1st 43rd |
0:11.94
0:11.94
2nd 36th |
R8 | 4th |
MR CLARIFY
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : MICHAEL POY |
1:11.86
1:11.86
8th 21st |
0:46.66
0:46.66
8th 37th |
0:34.66
0:34.66
8th 31st |
0:23.18
0:23.18
6th 34th |
0:11.94
0:11.94
5th 37th |
R8 | 8th |
AZURO
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
1:11.44
1:11.44
11th 13th |
0:46.42
0:46.42
11th 32nd |
0:34.74
0:34.74
10th 33rd |
0:23.12
0:23.12
10th 29th |
0:11.96
0:11.96
11th 38th |
R4 | 1st |
BYE BYE BELLE
T : MICHAEL KENT J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:13.92
1:13.92
9th 40th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
10th 68th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
11th 61st |
0:23.74
0:23.74
10th 49th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
5th 39th |
R5 | 7th |
SPALDING COVE
T : BYRON COZAMANIS J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:10.48
1:10.48
3rd 6th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
3rd 41st |
0:35.08
0:35.08
3rd 41st |
0:23.30
0:23.30
3rd 40th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
3rd 40th |
R7 | 5th |
KAPARA
T : MONICA CROSTON J : MATTHEW ALLEN |
0:45.12
0:45.12
2nd 14th |
0:34.56
0:34.56
2nd 24th |
0:23.28
0:23.28
2nd 39th |
0:11.98
0:11.98
1st 41st |
|
R7 | 6th |
ALL TOO SUBLIME
T : ANTHONY FREEDMAN J : JOHN ALLEN |
0:45.02
0:45.02
3rd 12th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
3rd 21st |
0:23.18
0:23.18
3rd 33rd |
0:11.98
0:11.98
2nd 42nd |
|
R8 | 7th |
PENNY TO SELL
T : MICHAEL SELL J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:12.26
1:12.26
7th 25th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
7th 49th |
0:35.06
0:35.06
6th 40th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
8th 41st |
0:12.00
0:12.00
9th 43rd |
R1 | 4th |
TESTA BOOM
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:11.30
1:11.30
4th 12th |
0:47.24
0:47.24
5th 50th |
0:35.36
0:35.36
4th 47th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
2nd 44th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
2nd 44th |
R1 | 8th |
GOOD AS GOLD
T : M D HINTON J : JACK MARTIN |
1:12.04
1:12.04
8th 22nd |
0:47.88
0:47.88
8th 64th |
0:36.04
0:36.04
8th 64th |
0:23.94
0:23.94
9th 58th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
9th 45th |
R3 | 4th |
MISS ASTRONOMOORE
T : DARRYL CANNON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
0:46.28
0:46.28
8th 26th |
0:35.22
0:35.22
8th 45th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
8th 46th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
5th 46th |
|
R6 | 2nd |
SEATTLE PARK
T : MICHAEL KENT J : LUKE NOLEN |
1:11.10
1:11.10
9th 9th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
9th 25th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
9th 27th |
0:23.18
0:23.18
9th 32nd |
0:12.04
0:12.04
5th 47th |
R6 | 5th |
CREATIVE HARMONY
T : ERIC MUSGROVE J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:12.52
1:12.52
3rd 28th |
0:47.44
0:47.44
3rd 56th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
3rd 56th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
4th 52nd |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 48th |
R6 | 3rd |
STORMY SHORE
T : K J FYTHE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:12.56
1:12.56
1st 29th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
1st 59th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
1st 58th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
1st 57th |
0:12.18
0:12.18
4th 49th |
R3 | 3rd |
NOIR JACK
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BRIAN PARK |
0:46.54
0:46.54
4th 34th |
0:35.40
0:35.40
4th 48th |
0:23.80
0:23.80
3rd 50th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
3rd 50th |
|
R6 | 1st |
A MOVING PLACE
T : MARK ASHBY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:12.12
1:12.12
4th 24th |
0:47.08
0:47.08
4th 48th |
0:35.26
0:35.26
4th 46th |
0:23.70
0:23.70
3rd 48th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
1st 51st |
R9 | 9th |
FAMOOSA
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BEAU MERTENS |
0:45.38
0:45.38
7th 19th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
7th 22nd |
0:23.24
0:23.24
7th 37th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
9th 52nd |
|
R4 | 7th |
PEPPINO
T : S J RICHARDS J : FRED W KERSLEY |
1:15.28
1:15.28
7th 43rd |
0:49.52
0:49.52
8th 74th |
0:36.92
0:36.92
10th 72nd |
0:24.60
0:24.60
11th 71st |
0:12.24
0:12.24
10th 53rd |
R3 | 1st |
HELVETIAN
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : MICHAEL POY |
0:46.56
0:46.56
1st 35th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
1st 53rd |
0:23.86
0:23.86
1st 55th |
0:12.26
0:12.26
1st 54th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
KING CRANACH
T : TONY LOGAN J : JAMIE MOTT |
1:13.72
1:13.72
12th 39th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
11th 66th |
0:36.00
0:36.00
9th 63rd |
0:24.06
0:24.06
7th 61st |
0:12.28
0:12.28
2nd 55th |
R6 | 8th |
DIAMOND GEYSER
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : DAMIEN THORNTON |
1:12.70
1:12.70
5th 30th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
5th 58th |
0:35.66
0:35.66
6th 57th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
7th 60th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
9th 56th |
R8 | 9th |
BRIGADIER
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
1:13.08
1:13.08
3rd 37th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
3rd 62nd |
0:35.54
0:35.54
3rd 55th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
2nd 54th |
0:12.30
0:12.30
4th 57th |
R6 | 4th |
RASPBERRY BERET
T : JOSEPH WALDRON J : BEAU MERTENS |
1:11.66
1:11.66
8th 19th |
0:46.76
0:46.76
8th 42nd |
0:34.98
0:34.98
8th 37th |
0:23.54
0:23.54
8th 47th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
3rd 58th |
R3 | 2nd |
A ROMAN ROAD
T : TONY LOGAN J : JAMIE MOTT |
0:46.52
0:46.52
2nd 33rd |
0:35.42
0:35.42
2nd 50th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
2nd 56th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
2nd 59th |
|
R8 | 11th |
SILENT WARRIOR
T : STUART GOWER J : ZAC SPAIN |
1:13.56
1:13.56
2nd 38th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
2nd 67th |
0:35.70
0:35.70
2nd 59th |
0:23.96
0:23.96
3rd 59th |
0:12.38
0:12.38
6th 60th |
R8 | 12th |
HERE TO THERE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : CHRIS SYMONS |
1:12.78
1:12.78
5th 33rd |
0:47.54
0:47.54
5th 57th |
0:35.42
0:35.42
5th 51st |
0:23.82
0:23.82
5th 51st |
0:12.38
0:12.38
7th 61st |
R4 | 4th |
IT'S SEMI SWEET
T : K CORSTENS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE |
1:14.70
1:14.70
8th 42nd |
0:49.18
0:49.18
7th 73rd |
0:36.58
0:36.58
8th 69th |
0:24.52
0:24.52
6th 69th |
0:12.40
0:12.40
6th 62nd |
R7 | 7th |
ALL SPUR
T : CHARLES CASSAR J : MICHAEL POY |
0:45.82
0:45.82
1st 22nd |
0:35.16
0:35.16
1st 42nd |
0:23.84
0:23.84
1st 53rd |
0:12.40
0:12.40
4th 63rd |
|
R6 | 7th |
TORREGGIANTE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : CLAYTON DOUGLAS |
1:12.38
1:12.38
7th 27th |
0:47.26
0:47.26
7th 51st |
0:35.44
0:35.44
7th 52nd |
0:24.06
0:24.06
5th 62nd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
7th 64th |
R3 | 7th |
OUR HOPEINFAITH
T : PAUL BARTLETT J : MS J PAYNE |
0:47.28
0:47.28
6th 52nd |
0:36.12
0:36.12
6th 66th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
6th 66th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 65th |
|
R6 | 10th |
MISS AMERICAIN
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : LINDA MEECH |
1:12.72
1:12.72
10th 32nd |
0:47.90
0:47.90
10th 65th |
0:36.18
0:36.18
10th 67th |
0:24.72
0:24.72
10th 72nd |
0:12.50
0:12.50
10th 66th |
R4 | 3rd |
MI KERI PI
T : D & B HAYES & T DABERNIG J : MICHAEL DEE |
1:14.04
1:14.04
10th 41st |
0:48.58
0:48.58
9th 69th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
6th 68th |
0:24.38
0:24.38
3rd 65th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
1st 67th |
R1 | 9th |
LADY CELLARBRATION
T : DEAN LARSSON J : LUCINDA BOYD |
1:13.08
1:13.08
1st 36th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
2nd 72nd |
0:36.88
0:36.88
3rd 71st |
0:24.50
0:24.50
5th 68th |
0:12.56
0:12.56
8th 68th |
R3 | 6th |
SAHARA BELLE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : MICHAEL DEE |
0:46.88
0:46.88
7th 44th |
0:35.76
0:35.76
7th 60th |
0:24.14
0:24.14
7th 63rd |
0:12.58
0:12.58
4th 69th |
|
R6 | 6th |
LEGENDA
T : D & C FEEK J : JOHN ALLEN |
1:12.84
1:12.84
2nd 34th |
0:47.78
0:47.78
2nd 61st |
0:35.88
0:35.88
2nd 62nd |
0:24.18
0:24.18
2nd 64th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
2nd 70th |
R1 | 7th |
THE NAYSAYER
T : CRAIG BLACKSHAW J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:12.36
1:12.36
5th 26th |
0:48.88
0:48.88
1st 71st |
0:36.96
0:36.96
1st 73rd |
0:24.56
0:24.56
3rd 70th |
0:12.60
0:12.60
7th 71st |
R6 | 9th |
YOUNG HOSTESS
T : C VIDOTTO & C BEASY J : HARRY GRACE |
1:12.84
1:12.84
6th 35th |
0:47.86
0:47.86
6th 63rd |
0:36.04
0:36.04
5th 65th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
6th 67th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
8th 72nd |
R3 | 8th |
EXELANT MOSH
T : DOUG HARRISON J : STEPHANIE THORNTON |
0:47.72
0:47.72
5th 60th |
0:36.60
0:36.60
5th 70th |
0:24.88
0:24.88
5th 73rd |
0:12.98
0:12.98
7th 73rd |
|
R4 | 6th |
SEXY PINS
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : MICHAEL WALKER |
1:15.40
1:15.40
6th 44th |
0:49.90
0:49.90
5th 75th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
5th 74th |
0:25.22
0:25.22
4th 74th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
4th 74th |
R4 | 9th |
NERO VELOCE
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : BRIAN HIGGINS |
1:16.24
1:16.24
3rd 47th |
0:50.56
0:50.56
3rd 77th |
0:37.92
0:37.92
3rd 77th |
0:25.56
0:25.56
5th 76th |
0:13.00
0:13.00
8th 75th |
R4 | 5th |
MEDICINE BALL
T : HEATH CONNERS J : CRAIG ROBERTSON |
1:15.94
1:15.94
1st 45th |
0:50.26
0:50.26
1st 76th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
1st 76th |
0:25.42
0:25.42
1st 75th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
3rd 76th |
R4 | 10th |
SCINTILANSKI
T : SIMON LEE J : JAKE NOONAN |
1:16.34
1:16.34
5th 48th |
0:50.68
0:50.68
6th 79th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
7th 79th |
0:25.68
0:25.68
9th 77th |
0:13.12
0:13.12
9th 77th |
R4 | 8th |
STAR FLIGHT
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:16.12
1:16.12
2nd 46th |
0:50.58
0:50.58
2nd 78th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
2nd 78th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
2nd 78th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
7th 78th |
R4 | 12th |
POURLION
T : DAMIEN HUNTER J : JARROD LORENSINI |
1:16.54
1:16.54
11th 49th |
0:50.82
0:50.82
12th 80th |
0:38.36
0:38.36
12th 80th |
0:25.96
0:25.96
12th 80th |
0:13.18
0:13.18
12th 79th |
R3 | 9th |
GINGER ALE
T : SALLY WYNNE J : SALLY WYNNE |
0:48.70
0:48.70
3rd 70th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
3rd 75th |
0:25.86
0:25.86
4th 79th |
0:13.72
0:13.72
9th 80th |
|
R4 | 11th |
CULATER
T : WAYNE WALTERS J : KATE WALTERS |
1:17.16
1:17.16
4th 50th |
0:51.72
0:51.72
4th 81st |
0:39.08
0:39.08
4th 81st |
0:26.50
0:26.50
8th 81st |
0:13.72
0:13.72
11th 81st |